Hodonínská veslařská regata 2020

Zpracoval: SPORTIS s.r.o.

1    2x mM

Počet lodí: 1
1 ČVKB Eduard GÖPFERT
Luděk MIKULEC

2    1x žM

Počet lodí: 0

3    1x dci 15

Počet lodí: 27
2 JHRD Radek WINKLER
3 JHRD Adam HRON
4 ČVKB Radim HÖNIG
5 ČVKB Ricardo MENDES
6 ČVKB Štěpán JURAČKA
7 ČVKB Štěpán ŠEBELA
8 TŘEB Tomáš JANEČEK
9 OLOM Jan PATÁK
10 OLOM Martin RYGEL
11 OLOM Filip STOLÍN
12 OLOM Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK
13 OLOM Ondřej SYSLO
14 OLOM Ondřej ČÍHAL
15 PŘER Matyas ŠIŠMA
16 PARD Tomáš PANCHÁRTEK
17 OSTP Radim MAJER
18 OSTP Vít ŘÍHA
19 LSBR Jakub HORÁK
20 LSBR Jan CIMRMAN
21 HODN Theodor CETKOVSKÝ
22 UHHR Petr HOLÁSEK
23 OTRO Jiří SMOLINKA
24 OTRO Lukáš KUBÍN
25 OTRO Jakub GAJDOŠÍK
26 TÁBR Tadeáš STRUNA
27 PIES Peter STREČANSKÝ
28 PIES Matej ĎURIŠ

4    4x+ žkym

Počet lodí: 8
29 JHRD Elen HRONOVÁ
Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
Eliška NĚMCOVÁ
Rozálie BÁRTŮ
Tobiáš NĚMEC
30 TŘEB Veronika BITTNEROVÁ
Anna ČERNÁ
Tereza JANUŠKOVÁ
Sára KORDOVÁ
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
31 OTRO Anna SKALNÍKOVÁ
Ludmila JUŘENOVÁ
Karolína KASPEROVÁ
Amálie POSLTOVÁ
Kristýna BARTUŇKOVÁ
32 PŘER Eliška PAVLICOVÁ
Magdalena KOŽUCHOVÁ
Agáta PETŘÍČKOVÁ
Barbora PINKOVÁ
Denisa RÁKOSOVÁ
33 HODN Tereza BAČÍKOVÁ
Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
Sára FLÁŠAROVÁ
Dominika VEČEŘOVÁ
Tereze DUROŇOVÁ
34 HANA+UHHR Eva MATOUŠKOVÁ
Kateřina JANOUŠKOVÁ
Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
35 PIES+OTRO Tereza GROSOVÁ
Tereza FREMLOVÁ
Julie KŰHROVÁ
Ema VAVROVÁ
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
36 OTRO+OLOM Natálie MÁDROVÁ
Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
Jan SKÝPALA

5    1x dci 16

Počet lodí: 18
37 JHRD Adam PŘIBYL
38 ČVKB Matěj RAČANSKÝ
39 ČVKB Jesper Dominik ROOSENDAAL
40 ČVKB Jan POKORNÝ
41 ČVKB Petr MUSIL
42 ČVKB Oliver GÖTZ
43 OLOM Jan ŘEZÁČ
44 OLOM Vojtěch HOSKOVEC
45 LSBR Milan STOŠEK
46 LSBR Josef NIZNER
47 SINT Peter GARAJ
48 HODN Daniel KOUŘIL
49 HODN Filip HUBAČKA
50 HODN Jakub KOPEČNÝ
51 HODN Filip MLÝNEK
52 UHHR David JEŽ
53 UHHR Partin CHRÁSTEK
54 OTRO Jan TRNKA

6    2x dky

Počet lodí: 17
55 UHHR Eliška Martina VÁLKOVÁ
Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
56 UHHR Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ
Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
57 JHRD Anita JEDLIČKOVÁ
Eliška ČADKOVÁ
58 JHRD Kateřina DRNKOVÁ
Adéla MÁTLOVÁ
59 ČVKB Martina BARTKOVÁ
Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
60 ČVKB Annamária VÁCZIOVÁ
Terezie HRABALOVÁ
61 ČVKB Petra JAKŠOVÁ
Anna JANÍČKOVÁ
62 ČVKB Eliška KUNČÁKOVÁ
Romana MATULOVÁ
63 OLOM Vendula HRUBÁ
Ellen GROSSERTOVÁ
64 OLOM Hana HOCKADAY
Nikola LANGEROVÁ
65 LSBR Ema HOROVÁ
Karolína SADÍLKOVÁ
66 LSBR Magdalena HEROUDKOVÁ
Eliška HOPLÍČKOVÁ
67 HODN Markéta SVRČKOVÁ
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
68 TŘEB Adéla ČERNÁ
Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
69 PIES Aneta FERANCOVÁ
Sofia GONO
70 PIES Nikola FANOVÁ
Emelie NOŠKOVÁ
71 PŘER+OSTP Denisa RÁKOSOVÁ
Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ

7    1x žcim 11

Počet lodí: 19
72 JHRD Sebastián BÖHM
73 JHRD Antonín NEMEŠKAL
74 JHRD Filip KOLÁŘ
75 ČVKB Erik PAVLÍČEK
76 ČVKB Jakub DOSKOČIL
77 ČVKB Jan MALÝ
78 TŘEB Noel BOUŠE
79 LSBR Vojtěch BLÁHA
80 LSBR Vojtěch BRÁZDA
81 LSBR Matyej NIKOLAEV
82 OTRO Matěj SKALNÍK
83 OTRO Václav SMÉTÁK
84 OTRO Vojtěch HYNČICA
85 OTRO David NOVOTNÝ
86 PŘER Lukáš GERYK
87 HANA Jan ŠPONER
88 SINT Marek JANKUJ
89 HODN Marek KOLÍNEK
90 UHHR Štěpán CHMELÍK

8    8+ mix OPEM

Počet lodí: 0

9    1x žcim 12

Počet lodí: 22
91 JHRD Adam ČEKAL
92 JHRD Daniel ROJKA
93 ČVKB Daniel SOLÍK
94 ČVKB Jan Sebastián SOBĚSLAVSKÝ
95 ČVKB Tomáš KOLAJTA
96 TŘEB Michal JANEČEK
97 OLOM Jan POSPÍŠIL
98 OLOM Jakub PAVLITA
99 OLOM Štěpán DOUBRAVA
100 OLOM David VLČEK
101 LSBR Radek Robert PROKEŠ
102 OTRO Daniel GAJDOŠÍK
103 PŘER Filip ADAMEC
104 HODN Martin KOBZINEK
105 HODN Štěpán CHYTIL
106 HODN Filip KOVAČ
107 HODN Matěj HUMPOLÍK
108 BŘEC Lukáš KAŠÍK
109 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
110 UHHR Dmitrij KOVBASIUK
111 PIES Tomáš LATKA
112 PIES Michal LÍŠKA

10    2x žkys

Počet lodí: 25
113 SLOV Lucie MRKVOVÁ
Adriana BIČANOVÁ
114 JHRD Simona PAVLÍKOVÁ
Tereza STAŇKOVÁ
115 JHRD Lucie ŠORŠOVÁ
Adéla HRŮŠOVÁ
116 JHRD Karolína TŮMOVÁ
Tereza TŮMOVÁ
117 JHRD Eliška MIKULÍKOVÁ
Veronika VRBOVÁ
118 JHRD Dorota ŠIMŮNKOVÁ
Karolína RUSEVOVÁ
119 TŘEB Anna SOUKUPOVÁ
Štěpánka SCHÖTTERLOVÁ
120 OLOM Michaela ULIČNÁ
Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
121 OLOM Daniela MANOVÁ
Markéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
122 OLOM Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
123 OTRO Anna JELÍNKOVÁ
Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
124 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
125 HANA Michala ČAPKOVÁ
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
126 ČVKB Anna Marie BARTKOVÁ
Tereza GÖPFERTOVÁ
127 ČVKB Aneta DOUBKOVÁ
Vendula JABŮRKOVÁ
128 ČVKB Aneta HÝPALOVÁ
Zuzana LENGYELOVÁ
129 SINT Teresa TRENTO
Monika JANKUJ
130 HODN Anna HOŠKOVÁ
Tereze DUROŇOVÁ
131 HODN Julie LUPAČOVÁ
Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
132 HODN Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Tereza ŠUPOVÁ
133 BŘEC+OSTP Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ
Adriana MRKVICOVÁ
134 TŘEB+JHRD Hana BOUCHALOVÁ
Veronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ
135 SINT+PIES Nela ŠIPEKYOVÁ
Gréta MALÍKOVÁ
136 SINT+PIES Alexandra GÁLOVA
Nela ČAČÍKOVÁ
137 PIES Sára KOVÁČOVÁ
Hana ČERNEKOVÁ

11    1x žcis 13

Počet lodí: 31
138 SLOV Štěpán HORÁK
139 JHRD Lukáš LAŠTOVKA
140 JHRD Adam KRATOCHVÍL
141 JHRD Petr ADAM
142 ČVKB Eduard TYLEČEK
143 ČVKB Jakub SEDLÁČEK
144 TŘEB Milan SMETANA
145 OLOM Ondřej LANGER
146 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
147 OLOM Jan SKÝPALA
148 OLOM Petr HEJDA
149 OLOM Matouš DRAHOTUSKÝ
150 OLOM Michael AMBROS
151 OTRO David INGR
152 OTRO Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
153 OTRO Kryštof SÚKUP
154 OTRO Denis PARAVAN
155 PŘER Lukáš VANĚK
156 HANA Matyáš GRULICH
157 HANA Ondřej MATOUŠEK
158 HODN Ondřej VLACHINSKÝ
159 HODN David KONEČNÝ
160 HODN Jaromír BUDIŠ
161 BŘEC Denis ZALIBERA
162 BŘEC František ZALIBERA
163 UHHR Matěj DUFFEK
164 UHHR Jakub PAVLICA
165 PIES Viktor JURGA
166 PIES Oskar GONO
167 PIES Alexander KLEIN
168 OLOM Jakub KIDA

12    2x žkym

Počet lodí: 20
169 JHRD Eliška NĚMCOVÁ
Rozálie BÁRTŮ
170 JHRD Elen HRONOVÁ
Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
171 JHRD Anna VENDLOVÁ
Lucie PAVLÍKOVÁ
172 TŘEB Veronika BITTNEROVÁ
Anna ČERNÁ
173 TŘEB Tereza JANUŠKOVÁ
Sára KORDOVÁ
174 OTRO Natálie MÁDROVÁ
Julie KŰHROVÁ
175 OTRO Ludmila JUŘENOVÁ
Anna SKALNÍKOVÁ
176 OTRO Karolína KASPEROVÁ
Tereza FREMLOVÁ
177 PŘER Magdalena KOŽUCHOVÁ
Agáta PETŘÍČKOVÁ
178 HANA Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
179 ČVKB Linda CHMELAŘOVÁ
Laura PELIKÁNOVÁ
180 HODN Kateřina HÝBLOVÁ
Dominika VEČEŘOVÁ
181 HODN Vanessa ČERKLOVÁ
Ingrid BAUER
182 UHHR+HANA Kateřina JANOUŠKOVÁ
Eva MATOUŠKOVÁ
183 HODN Tereza BAČÍKOVÁ
Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
184 PIES Tereza GROSOVÁ
Ema VAVROVÁ
185 OLOM Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
186 OLOM+OTRO Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
Amálie POSLTOVÁ
187 PŘER Julie HRABOVSKÁ
Eliška PAVLICOVÁ
188 PŘER Anděla SCHÖLLOVÁ
Barbora PINKOVÁ

13    1x žcis 14

Počet lodí: 37
189 JHRD Václav KNESL
190 JHRD Ondřej BAŠTA
191 JHRD Tobiáš NĚMEC
192 JHRD Dominik BÖHM
193 JHRD Daniel KOLÁŘ
194 ČVKB Pavel PAVLOUŠEK
195 TŘEB Martin ČURDA
196 TŘEB Šimon HERDA
197 TŘEB Petr KOCOUREK
198 ČVKB Maxim KALINA
199 OLOM Jakub KUKAČ
200 OLOM Michael BUBNIAK
201 OLOM Radek MIKEŠ
202 OLOM Radovan ŠOLLE
203 OLOM David SKLENÁŘ
204 OLOM Erik PROCHÁZKA
205 OLOM Daniel BARTOŠ
206 OLOM Jonáš LUC
207 OTRO Matěj POLÁŠEK
208 OTRO Jakub KOPLÍK
209 OTRO Erik NETO
210 OTRO Daniel KRÁLÍK
211 PŘER Jan PŘÍKOPA
212 HANA Filip ŽENOŽIČKA
213 OSTP Matěj MACURA
214 OSTP Denis FEHÉR
215 SINT Adam ČAMBÁL
216 UHHR Alex HODNÝ
217 UHHR Šimon NIKL
218 UHHR Josef Martin VÁLEK
219 UHHR Jan ROŽEK
220 PIES Marcel ŠKULEC
221 OTRO Jan ŠIŠKA
222 OTRO Lukáš JUŘENA
223 BŘEC Martin REJDA
224 OLOM Jiří MLYNÁŘ
225 OLOM Jiří HUSIČKA

14    4x+ žkys

Počet lodí: 10
226 JHRD Karolína RUSEVOVÁ
Dorota ŠIMŮNKOVÁ
Simona PAVLÍKOVÁ
Tereza STAŇKOVÁ
Lukáš LAŠTOVKA
227 JHRD Karolína TŮMOVÁ
Tereza TŮMOVÁ
Lucie ŠORŠOVÁ
Adéla HRŮŠOVÁ
Petr ADAM
228 OTRO Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
Anna JELÍNKOVÁ
Julie ZOUHAROVÁ
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
229 SLOV+HANA Lucie MRKVOVÁ
Adriana BIČANOVÁ
Michala ČAPKOVÁ
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
Matyáš GRULICH
230 ČVKB Vendula JABŮRKOVÁ
Aneta DOUBKOVÁ
Zuzana LENGYELOVÁ
Aneta HÝPALOVÁ
Anna Marie BARTKOVÁ
231 OSTP+OLOM Adriana MRKVICOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Daniela MANOVÁ
Maxim WEINLICH
232 TŘEB+JHRD Anna SOUKUPOVÁ
Štěpánka SCHÖTTERLOVÁ
Veronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ
Hana BOUCHALOVÁ
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
233 BŘEC+OLOM Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ
Markéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
Michaela ULIČNÁ
Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
Jakub KUKAČ
234 HODN Anna HOŠKOVÁ
Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Tereza ŠUPOVÁ
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
235 PIES Sára KOVÁČOVÁ
Hana ČERNEKOVÁ
Nela ČAČÍKOVÁ
Gréta MALÍKOVÁ
Oskar GONO

15    2x žcim

Počet lodí: 24
236 JHRD Adam ČEKAL
Daniel ROJKA
237 JHRD Sebastián BÖHM
Filip KOLÁŘ
238 ČVKB Nikolas HÖNIG
Jan Sebastián SOBĚSLAVSKÝ
239 ČVKB Tomáš KOLAJTA
Daniel SOLÍK
240 ČVKB Jan MALÝ
Jakub DOSKOČIL
241 TŘEB Noel BOUŠE
Michal JANEČEK
242 OLOM David SKOPAL
David VLČEK
243 OLOM Jakub PAVLITA
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
244 OLOM Sebastian ŠANA
David BUBENÍČEK
245 OLOM Adam ŠROTÍŘ
Josef ZAVADIL
246 LSBR Simon JANEČEK
Radek Robert PROKEŠ
247 LSBR Vojtěch BRÁZDA
Vojtěch BLÁHA
248 LSBR Radek HORÁK
Matyej NIKOLAEV
249 OTRO Vojtěch HYNČICA
Daniel GAJDOŠÍK
250 OTRO Matěj SKALNÍK
David NOVOTNÝ
251 PŘER Filip ADAMEC
Adam OSLANEC
252 PŘER Lukáš GERYK
Jiří HORÁK
253 UHHR Michal KRÁL
Dmitrij KOVBASIUK
254 UHHR Martin CHMELÍK
Štěpán CHMELÍK
255 HODN Marek KOLÍNEK
Martin KOBZINEK
256 HODN Filip KOVAČ
Štěpán CHYTIL
257 HODN Matěj VAVŘÍK
Matěj HUMPOLÍK
258 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
Lukáš KAŠÍK
259 PIES Tomáš LATKA
Michal LÍŠKA

16    8+ m OPEM

Počet lodí: 0

17    4x+ žcis

Počet lodí: 17
260 JHRD Daniel KOLÁŘ
Dominik BÖHM
Ondřej BAŠTA
Václav KNESL
Lucie ŠORŠOVÁ
261 JHRD Petr ADAM
Tobiáš NĚMEC
Adam KRATOCHVÍL
Lukáš LAŠTOVKA
Adéla HRŮŠOVÁ
262 ČVKB Abram HRAZDIRA
Václav JAGOŠ
Sebastián POLACH
Jakub SEDLÁČEK
Ondřej HOLÍK
263 ČVKB Eduard TYLEČEK
Pavel PAVLOUŠEK
Robin ROOSENDAAL
Maxim KALINA
Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
264 TŘEB Milan SMETANA
Petr KOCOUREK
Martin ČURDA
Šimon HERDA
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
265 OLOM Daniel BARTOŠ
Michael BUBNIAK
David SKLENÁŘ
Jakub KUKAČ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
266 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Radek MIKEŠ
Ondřej LANGER
Radovan ŠOLLE
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
267 OLOM Jan SKÝPALA
Jakub KIDA
Matouš DRAHOTUSKÝ
Michael AMBROS
Jonáš LUC
268 OLOM Petr HEJDA
Jiří MLYNÁŘ
Erik PROCHÁZKA
Jiří HUSIČKA
Jan HOLČÁK
269 LSBR David KŘÍŽ
Zdeněk HAVLÍČEK
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ
Jura DOSTÁL
Veronika LEVÍČKOVÁ
270 OTRO Daniel KRÁLÍK
Erik NETO
Jakub KOPLÍK
Matěj POLÁŠEK
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
271 OTRO Denis PARAVAN
Kryštof SÚKUP
Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
David INGR
Lukáš KUBÍN
272 SLOV+HANA Štěpán HORÁK
Filip ŽENOŽIČKA
Ondřej MATOUŠEK
Matyáš GRULICH
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
273 UHHR Jan ROŽEK
Josef Martin VÁLEK
Jakub PAVLICA
Šimon NIKL
Matěj DUFFEK
274 HODN Adam KOUŘIL
Jan KOBZINEK
Lukáš KOLÍNEK
Ondřej VLACHINSKÝ
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
275 HODN Asim HAMEED
Štěpán KONEČNÝ
David KONEČNÝ
Michal PAVELKA
Jaromír BUDIŠ
276 PIES+SINT Oskar GONO
Alexander KLEIN
Marcel ŠKULEC
Adam ČAMBÁL
Sára KOVÁČOVÁ

18    4 x- MIX M

Počet lodí: 1
277 OSTP+SLAV+BOHM Vojtěch ČERNÁK
Veronika FIŠEROVÁ
Jitka MAŠÁTOVÁ
Vladimír BURDA

19    1 x dky 15

Počet lodí: 16
278 JHRD Kateřina DRNKOVÁ
279 JHRD Adéla MÁTLOVÁ
280 ČVKB Terezie HRABALOVÁ
281 ČVKB Anna JANÍČKOVÁ
282 ČVKB Romana MATULOVÁ
283 ČVKB Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
284 TŘEB Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
285 OLOM Hana HOCKADAY
286 OLOM Vendula HRUBÁ
287 OLOM Ellen GROSSERTOVÁ
288 OLOM Nikola LANGEROVÁ
289 HANA Lenka UHLÍŘOVÁ
290 PŘER Denisa RÁKOSOVÁ
291 HODN Adéla MRÁKOVÁ
292 HODN Tereza FILKOVÁ
293 PIES Emelie NOŠKOVÁ

20    2x dci

Počet lodí: 27
294 JHRD Adam PŘIBYL
Adam HRON
295 ČVKB Radim HÖNIG
Matěj RAČANSKÝ
296 ČVKB Ricardo MENDES
Jesper Dominik ROOSENDAAL
297 ČVKB Jan POKORNÝ
Štěpán JURAČKA
298 ČVKB Oliver GÖTZ
Petr MUSIL
299 TŘEB Ivo BOUCHAL
Tomáš JANEČEK
300 OLOM Filip STOLÍN
Martin RYGEL
301 OLOM Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK
Ondřej ČÍHAL
302 PŘER David BRADA
Martin ČUDA
303 PŘER Marek MAŇÁK
Jan VICENEC
304 TŘEB Matěj REKTORIS
Jakub HLOUŠEK
305 OLOM+PARD Jan ŘEZÁČ
Tomáš PANCHÁRTEK
306 OSTP Vít ŘÍHA
Radim MAJER
307 LSBR David KOLÁŘ
Tadeáš KUBÍN
308 LSBR Jakub VANČURA
Eduard BÍLÝ
309 LSBR Matyáš HOREJSEK
Kryštof BLÁHA
310 LSBR Jakub HORÁK
Jan CIMRMAN
311 SLOV Šimon KAŇOVSKÝ
Jakub GAJDOŠ
312 UHHR Partin CHRÁSTEK
David JEŽ
313 OTRO Jiří SMOLINKA
Jakub GAJDOŠÍK
314 JHRD+TÁBR Radek WINKLER
Tadeáš STRUNA
315 HODN Adam KRŮZA
Šimon HÝBNER
316 HODN Martin SLAVÍK
Antonín BALDRIÁN
317 HODN Šimon FOLTÝN
Theodor CETKOVSKÝ
318 PIES Matej MARTINKOVIČ
Lukáš MIKLO
319 PIES+SINT Matej ĎURIŠ
Peter GARAJ
320 HODN David BUKOVSKÝ
Daniel KOUŘIL

21    1x dky 16

Počet lodí: 15
321 UHHR Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
322 UHHR Klára HOUDKOVÁ
323 UHHR Eliška Martina VÁLKOVÁ
324 UHHR Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
325 UHHR Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ
326 ČVKB Eliška KUNČÁKOVÁ
327 ČVKB Martina BARTKOVÁ
328 ČVKB Annamária VÁCZIOVÁ
329 JHRD Vanesa MŰLLEROVÁ
330 OSTP Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ
331 SINT Viktória DUDONOVÁ
332 TŘEB Eliška KLAPSIOVÁ
333 TŘEB Adéla ČERNÁ
334 HODN Barbora MLÝNKOVÁ
335 PIES Nikola FANOVÁ

22    2x ž

Počet lodí: 1
336 UHHR Adriana VICENÍKOVÁ
Marcela VAŠŤÁKOVÁ

23    1x mM

Počet lodí: 4
337 BOHM Vladimír BURDA
338 OSTP Vojtěch ČERNÁK
339 ČVKB Eduard GÖPFERT
340 ČVKB Luděk MIKULEC

24    4x+ žcim

Počet lodí: 10
341 ČVKB Nikolas HÖNIG
Tomáš KOLAJTA
Jan Sebastián SOBĚSLAVSKÝ
Daniel SOLÍK
Abram HRAZDIRA
342 OLOM Jan POSPÍŠIL
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
David VLČEK
David SKOPAL
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
343 OLOM Matěj FARMAČKA
Vojtěch PTÁČEK
Sebastian ŠANA
David BUBENÍČEK
Jan HOLČÁK
344 LSBR Simon JANEČEK
Vojtěch BRÁZDA
Radek Robert PROKEŠ
Vojtěch BLÁHA
Veronika LEVÍČKOVÁ
345 OLOM Adam ŠROTÍŘ
Josef ZAVADIL
Jakub PAVLITA
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
Jonáš LUC
346 PŘER Lukáš GERYK
Jiří HORÁK
Adam OSLANEC
Filip ADAMEC
Filip RÁKOS
347 UHHR Michal KRÁL
Martin CHMELÍK
Štěpán CHMELÍK
Dmitrij KOVBASIUK
Marcela VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
348 HODN Marek KOLÍNEK
Matěj HUMPOLÍK
Martin KOBZINEK
Štěpán CHYTIL
Tereze DUROŇOVÁ
349 OTRO Matěj SKALNÍK
David NOVOTNÝ
Vojtěch HYNČICA
Václav SMÉTÁK
Lukáš KUBÍN
350 OTRO+PIES Daniel NAVRÁTIL
Daniel GAJDOŠÍK
Tomáš LATKA
Michal LÍŠKA
Sára KOVÁČOVÁ

25    4- dci

Počet lodí: 4
351 TŘEB Jakub HLOUŠEK
Matěj REKTORIS
Ivo BOUCHAL
Jakub Jiří SILMBROD
352 OLOM Matěj KRATOCHVÍL
Vojtěch HOSKOVEC
Jan PATÁK
Štěpán KRATOCHVÍL
353 LSBR Jan CIMRMAN
Matyáš HOREJSEK
Milan STOŠEK
Tadeáš KUBÍN
354 HODN Adam KRŮZA
Šimon HÝBNER
Martin SLAVÍK
Antonín BALDRIÁN

26    2x jky

Počet lodí: 7
355 LSBR Zuzana PAZOURKOVÁ
Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
356 PŘER Jiřina Kate STŘELÁKOVÁ
Tereza GERYKOVÁ
357 UHHR+SINT Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
Patrícia ČAMBÁLOVÁ
358 LSBR Lucie DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Eva ŠVEJNOHOVÁ
359 LSBR Veronika SADÍLKOVÁ
Viktorie BÍNOVÁ
360 LSBR+OLOM Lenka BOUŠKOVÁ
Adéla BROKEŠOVÁ
361 BŘEC+OSTP Karla KNÖTIGOVÁ
Barbora MARTINÁKOVÁ

27    1x m

Počet lodí: 6
362 SLOV Daniel VAŠŤÁK
363 JHRD Albert ČEKAL
364 JHRD Martin KUBÍČEK
365 OLOM Václav CHALOUPKA
366 PIES Maroš SLOBODA
367 PIES Matúš VANČO

28    2- dky+jky

Počet lodí: 4
368 TŘEB Adéla ČERNÁ
Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
369 OLOM Vendula HRUBÁ
Ellen GROSSERTOVÁ
370 OLOM Hana HOCKADAY
Nikola LANGEROVÁ
371 PŘER+OSTP Denisa RÁKOSOVÁ
Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ

29    2x jři

Počet lodí: 9
372 JHRD Radim STANĚK
Hubert ŠIMŮNEK
373 TŘEB Michal KORDA
Aleš PAPÁČEK
374 TŘEB Karel HOFBAUER
Jan VLK
375 OLOM Vojtěch KOLOMAZNÍK
Michal GRIVALSKÝ
376 PŘER Vojtěch MÁNEK
Michal ZBOŘIL
377 ČVKB Dan JUŘÍK
Michal FALBER
378 OSTP Dominik MRKVICA
Ondřej MARTINÁK
379 OSTP Tomáš FOLTÝN
Filip KADĚRA
380 HODN Juraj KŘÍŽ
Patrik MADARÁS

30    2 x jři + m

Počet lodí: 0

31    4x- dci

Počet lodí: 12
381 ČVKB Jesper Dominik ROOSENDAAL
Radim HÖNIG
Matěj RAČANSKÝ
Ricardo MENDES
382 ČVKB Petr MUSIL
Jan POKORNÝ
Štěpán ŠEBELA
Štěpán JURAČKA
383 TŘEB Matěj REKTORIS
Jakub Jiří SILMBROD
Ivo BOUCHAL
Tomáš JANEČEK
384 PŘER Jan VICENEC
David BRADA
Marek MAŇÁK
Matyas ŠIŠMA
385 LSBR Josef NIZNER
Kryštof BLÁHA
Jakub VANČURA
Eduard BÍLÝ
386 LSBR Ondřej SOUKUP
David KOLÁŘ
Milan STOŠEK
Tadeáš KUBÍN
387 UHHR Alex HODNÝ
Partin CHRÁSTEK
David JEŽ
Petr HOLÁSEK
388 OTRO Lukáš KUBÍN
Jan TRNKA
Jiří SMOLINKA
Jakub GAJDOŠÍK
389 JHRD+TÁBR Radek WINKLER
Adam PŘIBYL
Adam HRON
Tadeáš STRUNA
390 HODN Adam KRŮZA
Šimon HÝBNER
Martin SLAVÍK
Antonín BALDRIÁN
391 HODN Ondřej CHYTIL
David BUKOVSKÝ
Filip HUBAČKA
Jakub KOPEČNÝ
392 PIES+SINT Matej MARTINKOVIČ
Lukáš MIKLO
Matej ĎURIŠ
Peter GARAJ

32    1x žkys 13

Počet lodí: 27
393 SLOV Adriana BIČANOVÁ
394 JHRD Adéla HRŮŠOVÁ
395 JHRD Lucie ŠORŠOVÁ
396 JHRD Eliška MIKULÍKOVÁ
397 JHRD Veronika VRBOVÁ
398 JHRD Karolína TŮMOVÁ
399 JHRD Tereza TŮMOVÁ
400 OLOM Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
401 OLOM Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
402 LSBR Nikol NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ
403 OTRO Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
404 OTRO Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
405 OTRO Julie ZOUHAROVÁ
406 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
407 PŘER Andrea BOTÍKOVÁ
408 SINT Teresa TRENTO
409 SINT Monika JANKUJ
410 SINT Alexandra GÁLOVA
411 TŘEB Anna SOUKUPOVÁ
412 TŘEB Linda KUBAŠTOVÁ
413 PIES Sára KOVÁČOVÁ
414 PIES Hana ČERNEKOVÁ
415 PIES Nela ČAČÍKOVÁ
416 HODN Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
417 HODN Anna HOŠKOVÁ
418 HODN Julie LUPAČOVÁ
419 HODN Tereze DUROŇOVÁ

33    1x jky

Počet lodí: 12
420 UHHR Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
421 ČVKB Karolína POKORNÁ
422 OLOM Adéla BROKEŠOVÁ
423 LSBR Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
424 LSBR Zuzana PAZOURKOVÁ
425 OSTP Barbora MARTINÁKOVÁ
426 PŘER Tereza GERYKOVÁ
427 SINT Patrícia ČAMBÁLOVÁ
428 LSBR Eva ŠVEJNOHOVÁ
429 LSBR Lucie DVOŘÁKOVÁ
430 BŘEC Karla KNÖTIGOVÁ
431 HODN Lea HÝBNEROVÁ

34    1x žkys 14

Počet lodí: 24
432 SLOV Lucie MRKVOVÁ
433 JHRD Simona PAVLÍKOVÁ
434 JHRD Dorota ŠIMŮNKOVÁ
435 JHRD Karolína RUSEVOVÁ
436 JHRD Tereza STAŇKOVÁ
437 OLOM Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
438 OLOM Michaela ULIČNÁ
439 OLOM Daniela MANOVÁ
440 OLOM Markéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
441 OTRO Anna JELÍNKOVÁ
442 HANA Michala ČAPKOVÁ
443 HANA Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
444 ČVKB Anna Marie BARTKOVÁ
445 ČVKB Tereza GÖPFERTOVÁ
446 OSTP Adriana MRKVICOVÁ
447 OSTP Daniela MACHALOVÁ
448 SINT Nela ŠIPEKYOVÁ
449 JHRD Veronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ
450 TŘEB Hana BOUCHALOVÁ
451 TŘEB Štěpánka SCHÖTTERLOVÁ
452 BŘEC Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ
453 PIES Gréta MALÍKOVÁ
454 HODN Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
455 HODN Tereza ŠUPOVÁ

35    2- dci

Počet lodí: 5
456 ČVKB Oliver GÖTZ
Petr MUSIL
457 TŘEB Jakub HLOUŠEK
Jakub Jiří SILMBROD
458 OLOM Matěj KRATOCHVÍL
Vojtěch HOSKOVEC
459 OLOM Jan PATÁK
Filip STOLÍN
460 OLOM Martin RYGEL
Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK

36    2x m

Počet lodí: 2
461 JHRD Albert ČEKAL
Martin KUBÍČEK
462 PIES Matúš VANČO
Maroš SLOBODA

37    4x- dky

Počet lodí: 7
463 UHHR Klára HOUDKOVÁ
Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Eliška Martina VÁLKOVÁ
Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
464 JHRD Kateřina DRNKOVÁ
Adéla MÁTLOVÁ
Anita JEDLIČKOVÁ
Eliška ČADKOVÁ
465 ČVKB Terezie HRABALOVÁ
Romana MATULOVÁ
Petra JAKŠOVÁ
Eliška KUNČÁKOVÁ
466 LSBR Ema HOROVÁ
Karolína SADÍLKOVÁ
Magdalena HEROUDKOVÁ
Eliška HOPLÍČKOVÁ
467 TŘEB Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
Eliška KLAPSIOVÁ
Adéla ČERNÁ
Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
468 HODN Markéta SVRČKOVÁ
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
Adéla MRÁKOVÁ
Barbora MLÝNKOVÁ
469 ČVKB+PIES Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
Martina BARTKOVÁ
Aneta FERANCOVÁ
Sofia GONO

38    1x jři

Počet lodí: 19
470 JHRD Adam ŘEPA
471 JHRD Radim STANĚK
472 JHRD Hubert ŠIMŮNEK
473 TŘEB Michal KORDA
474 TŘEB Aleš PAPÁČEK
475 TŘEB Karel HOFBAUER
476 OLOM Vojtěch KOLOMAZNÍK
477 OLOM Michal GRIVALSKÝ
478 PŘER Michal ZBOŘIL
479 PŘER Vojtěch MÁNEK
480 ČVKB Matěj LOHNICKÝ
481 ČVKB Tobiáš VODIČKA
482 LSBR Martin DUFEK
483 OSTP Dominik MRKVICA
484 OSTP Ondřej MARTINÁK
485 UHHR Stanislav PLUHAŘ
486 HODN Juraj KŘÍŽ
487 HODN Patrik MADARÁS
488 PIES Peter STREČANSKÝ

39    2x žkym/neděle

Počet lodí: 19
489 JHRD Anna VENDLOVÁ
Lucie PAVLÍKOVÁ
490 JHRD Elen HRONOVÁ
Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
491 JHRD Eliška NĚMCOVÁ
Rozálie BÁRTŮ
492 TŘEB Tereza JANUŠKOVÁ
Sára KORDOVÁ
493 TŘEB Eliška TICHÁČKOVÁ
Veronika BITTNEROVÁ
494 OTRO Tereza FREMLOVÁ
Julie KŰHROVÁ
495 OTRO Ludmila JUŘENOVÁ
Anna SKALNÍKOVÁ
496 OTRO Amálie POSLTOVÁ
Natálie MÁDROVÁ
497 PŘER Eliška PAVLICOVÁ
Julie HRABOVSKÁ
498 PŘER Magdalena KOŽUCHOVÁ
Agáta PETŘÍČKOVÁ
499 HANA Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
500 ČVKB Linda CHMELAŘOVÁ
Laura PELIKÁNOVÁ
501 UHHR+HANA Kateřina JANOUŠKOVÁ
Eva MATOUŠKOVÁ
502 OLOM Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
503 OLOM Anežka URBÁNKOVÁ
Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
504 HODN Sára FLÁŠAROVÁ
Dominika VEČEŘOVÁ
505 HODN Kateřina HÝBLOVÁ
Vanessa ČERKLOVÁ
506 PIES Tereza GROSOVÁ
Ema VAVROVÁ
507 PŘER Anděla SCHÖLLOVÁ
Barbora PINKOVÁ

40    2x žcis

Počet lodí: 41
508 JHRD Ondřej BAŠTA
Václav KNESL
509 JHRD Daniel KOLÁŘ
Dominik BÖHM
510 JHRD Adam KRATOCHVÍL
Lukáš LAŠTOVKA
511 JHRD Petr ADAM
Tobiáš NĚMEC
512 ČVKB Václav JAGOŠ
Ondřej HOLÍK
513 ČVKB Sebastián POLACH
Jakub SEDLÁČEK
514 TŘEB Petr KOCOUREK
Milan SMETANA
515 TŘEB Martin ČURDA
Šimon HERDA
516 ČVKB Maxim KALINA
Robin ROOSENDAAL
517 ČVKB Eduard TYLEČEK
Pavel PAVLOUŠEK
518 OLOM Michael BUBNIAK
David SKLENÁŘ
519 OLOM Daniel BARTOŠ
Radovan ŠOLLE
520 OLOM Radek MIKEŠ
Jakub KUKAČ
521 OLOM Petr HEJDA
Jiří HUSIČKA
522 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Ondřej LANGER
523 OLOM Jiří MLYNÁŘ
Erik PROCHÁZKA
524 LSBR David KŘÍŽ
Jura DOSTÁL
525 LSBR Zdeněk HAVLÍČEK
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ
526 OTRO Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
Matěj POLÁŠEK
527 OTRO Erik NETO
Jakub KOPLÍK
528 OTRO Kryštof SÚKUP
David INGR
529 OTRO Denis PARAVAN
Daniel KRÁLÍK
530 OTRO Lukáš JUŘENA
Jan ŠIŠKA
531 PŘER Lukáš VANĚK
Jan PŘÍKOPA
532 HANA Ondřej MATOUŠEK
Matyáš GRULICH
533 HANA+SLOV Filip ŽENOŽIČKA
Štěpán HORÁK
534 OSTP Denis FEHÉR
Matěj MACURA
535 UHHR Šimon NIKL
Alex HODNÝ
536 UHHR Jakub PAVLICA
Matěj DUFFEK
537 UHHR Jan ROŽEK
Josef Martin VÁLEK
538 BŘEC František ZALIBERA
Denis ZALIBERA
539 HODN Jan KOBZINEK
Lukáš KOLÍNEK
540 HODN Štěpán KONEČNÝ
Asim HAMEED
541 PIES Oskar GONO
Marcel ŠKULEC
542 HODN Michal PAVELKA
Adam KOUŘIL
543 HODN David KONEČNÝ
Ondřej VLACHINSKÝ
544 PIES Alexander KLEIN
Viktor JURGA
545 OLOM Jonáš LUC
Matouš DRAHOTUSKÝ
546 OLOM Michael AMBROS
Jakub KIDA
547 OLOM Adam KILIÁN
Jan SKÝPALA
548 ČVKB Nikolas HÖNIG
Abram HRAZDIRA

41    2x mix M

Počet lodí: 2
549 BOHM+SLAV Vladimír BURDA
Jitka MAŠÁTOVÁ
550 OSTP Vojtěch ČERNÁK
Veronika FIŠEROVÁ

42    4 x- jři + m

Počet lodí: 4
551 JHRD Adam JEDLIČKA
Adam ŘEPA
Radim STANĚK
Hubert ŠIMŮNEK
552 TŘEB Aleš PAPÁČEK
Karel HOFBAUER
Michal KORDA
Jan VLK
553 ČVKB Dan JUŘÍK
Tobiáš VODIČKA
Matěj LOHNICKÝ
Michal FALBER
554 OSTP+HODN Dominik MRKVICA
Ondřej MARTINÁK
Patrik MADARÁS
Juraj KŘÍŽ

43    1x žkym 11

Počet lodí: 19
555 JHRD Lucie PAVLÍKOVÁ
556 JHRD Anna VENDLOVÁ
557 TŘEB Eliška TICHÁČKOVÁ
558 OTRO Anna SKALNÍKOVÁ
559 OTRO Ludmila JUŘENOVÁ
560 PŘER Magdalena KOŽUCHOVÁ
561 HANA Eva MATOUŠKOVÁ
562 ČVKB Linda CHMELAŘOVÁ
563 SINT Nina SCHERHAUFEROVÁ
564 UHHR Kateřina JANOUŠKOVÁ
565 OLOM Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
566 OLOM Nela KUKAČOVÁ
567 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
568 HODN Ingrid BAUER
569 HODN Dominika VEČEŘOVÁ
570 HODN Sára FLÁŠAROVÁ
571 HODN Kateřina ČECHOVÁ
572 PIES Tereza GROSOVÁ
573 PŘER Eliška PAVLICOVÁ

44    4+ žkys

Počet lodí: 7
574 JHRD Karolína RUSEVOVÁ
Dorota ŠIMŮNKOVÁ
Simona PAVLÍKOVÁ
Tereza STAŇKOVÁ
Tobiáš NĚMEC
575 JHRD Karolína TŮMOVÁ
Tereza TŮMOVÁ
Lucie ŠORŠOVÁ
Adéla HRŮŠOVÁ
Lukáš LAŠTOVKA
576 OLOM Daniela MANOVÁ
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Markéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
Michaela ULIČNÁ
Jan HOLČÁK
577 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
Anna JELÍNKOVÁ
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
578 TŘEB+JHRD Anna SOUKUPOVÁ
Štěpánka SCHÖTTERLOVÁ
Veronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ
Hana BOUCHALOVÁ
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
579 OLOM+HODN Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
Anna HOŠKOVÁ
Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
Jakub KUKAČ
580 HODN Tereze DUROŇOVÁ
Julie LUPAČOVÁ
Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Tereza ŠUPOVÁ
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ

45    1x žkym 12

Počet lodí: 24
581 JHRD Rozálie BÁRTŮ
582 JHRD Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
583 JHRD Eliška NĚMCOVÁ
584 JHRD Elen HRONOVÁ
585 TŘEB Anna ČERNÁ
586 TŘEB Sára KORDOVÁ
587 TŘEB Tereza JANUŠKOVÁ
588 LSBR Klára DRIMLOVÁ
589 OTRO Julie KŰHROVÁ
590 OTRO Tereza FREMLOVÁ
591 OTRO Natálie MÁDROVÁ
592 OTRO Karolína KASPEROVÁ
593 OTRO Amálie POSLTOVÁ
594 PŘER Julie HRABOVSKÁ
595 HANA Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
596 HANA Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
597 ČVKB Laura PELIKÁNOVÁ
598 TŘEB Veronika BITTNEROVÁ
599 OLOM Anežka URBÁNKOVÁ
600 HODN Vanessa ČERKLOVÁ
601 PIES Ema VAVROVÁ
602 PŘER Anděla SCHÖLLOVÁ
603 PŘER Barbora PINKOVÁ
604 PŘER Agáta PETŘÍČKOVÁ

46    4+ žcis

Počet lodí: 8
605 JHRD Daniel KOLÁŘ
Dominik BÖHM
Ondřej BAŠTA
Václav KNESL
Tobiáš NĚMEC
606 ČVKB Eduard TYLEČEK
Pavel PAVLOUŠEK
Robin ROOSENDAAL
Maxim KALINA
Abram HRAZDIRA
607 OLOM Daniel BARTOŠ
David SKLENÁŘ
Michael BUBNIAK
Radovan ŠOLLE
Jan HOLČÁK
608 OLOM Radek MIKEŠ
Jiří MLYNÁŘ
Erik PROCHÁZKA
Jakub KUKAČ
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
609 OTRO Daniel KRÁLÍK
Jakub KOPLÍK
Erik NETO
Matěj POLÁŠEK
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
610 PŘER+TŘEB Lukáš VANĚK
Jan PŘÍKOPA
Martin ČURDA
Šimon HERDA
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
611 HODN David KONEČNÝ
Jan KOBZINEK
Lukáš KOLÍNEK
Ondřej VLACHINSKÝ
Jaromír BUDIŠ
612 HODN Štěpán KONEČNÝ
Asim HAMEED
Michal PAVELKA
Adam KOUŘIL
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ

47    2x žcim/neděle

Počet lodí: 23
613 ČVKB Tomáš KOLAJTA
Daniel SOLÍK
614 ČVKB Nikolas HÖNIG
Jan Sebastián SOBĚSLAVSKÝ
615 ČVKB Jan MALÝ
Jakub DOSKOČIL
616 TŘEB Noel BOUŠE
Michal JANEČEK
617 OLOM David VLČEK
David SKOPAL
618 OLOM Jakub PAVLITA
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
619 OLOM Sebastian ŠANA
David BUBENÍČEK
620 OLOM Adam ŠROTÍŘ
Josef ZAVADIL
621 LSBR Simon JANEČEK
Radek Robert PROKEŠ
622 LSBR Vojtěch BRÁZDA
Vojtěch BLÁHA
623 LSBR Matyej NIKOLAEV
Radek HORÁK
624 OTRO Daniel NAVRÁTIL
Daniel GAJDOŠÍK
625 OTRO Vojtěch HYNČICA
Václav SMÉTÁK
626 OTRO Matěj SKALNÍK
David NOVOTNÝ
627 PŘER Adam OSLANEC
Filip ADAMEC
628 PŘER Lukáš GERYK
Jiří HORÁK
629 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
Lukáš KAŠÍK
630 UHHR Martin CHMELÍK
Štěpán CHMELÍK
631 UHHR Dmitrij KOVBASIUK
Jiří GAJDOŠ
632 PIES Tomáš LATKA
Michal LÍŠKA
633 HODN Matěj HUMPOLÍK
Martin KOBZINEK
634 HODN Filip KOVAČ
Štěpán CHYTIL
635 HODN Matěj VAVŘÍK
Marek KOLÍNEK

48    1x ž

Počet lodí: 1
636 TŘEB Hana KLÍMOVÁ

49    4x- mix OPEN

Počet lodí: 10
637 ČVKB Anna JANÍČKOVÁ
Karolína POKORNÁ
Matěj RAČANSKÝ
Radim HÖNIG
638 ČVKB Petra JAKŠOVÁ
Martina BARTKOVÁ
Matěj LOHNICKÝ
Jesper Dominik ROOSENDAAL
639 ČVKB Terezie HRABALOVÁ
Annamária VÁCZIOVÁ
Petr MUSIL
Ricardo MENDES
640 LSBR Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
Zuzana PAZOURKOVÁ
Jakub VANČURA
Martin DUFEK
641 TŘEB Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
Aleš PAPÁČEK
Michal KORDA
Hana KLÍMOVÁ
642 OLOM Adam ZDRÁHAL
Tereza MICHALČÍKOVÁ
Adéla ZDRÁHALOVÁ
Václav CHALOUPKA
643 HODN Lea HÝBNEROVÁ
Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Martin SLAVÍK
Lukáš KOLÍNEK
644 HODN Tereza ŠUPOVÁ
Jan KOBZINEK
Adam KRŮZA
Barbora MLÝNKOVÁ
645 HODN Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
Adam KOUŘIL
Adéla MRÁKOVÁ
Daniel KOUŘIL
646 HODN Tereza FILKOVÁ
Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
Šimon HÝBNER
Antonín BALDRIÁN

Computer System SPORTIS