Slovácká regata 2021 s mezinárodní účastí

Zpracoval: SPORTIS s.r.o.

1    4x+ žkym

Počet lodí: 1
1 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
Veronika SNÁŠELOVÁ
Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
Josef ZAVADIL

2    1x žcis 13

Počet lodí: 8
2 SLOV Vít MICHALÍK
3 BŘEC Lukáš KAŠÍK
4 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
5 OTRO Matyáš STOKLASA
6 UHHR Jiří GAJDOŠ
7 OLOM David SKOPAL
8 OLOM David VLČEK
9 OLOM Jan POSPÍŠIL

3    2x žcis

Počet lodí: 8
10 PŘER Filip ADAMEC
Adam OSLANEC
11 BŘEC Denis ZALIBERA
František ZALIBERA
12 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
Lukáš KAŠÍK
13 PŘER+OTRO Marek ŠAJBAN
Denis PARAVAN
14 BŘEC Jakub PAVLICA
Matěj DUFFEK
15 HANA Ondřej MATOUŠEK
Matyáš GRULICH
16 OLOM Jakub PAVLITA
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
17 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ

4    1x žcis 14

Počet lodí: 13
18 BŘEC Denis ZALIBERA
19 BŘEC František ZALIBERA
20 HANA Matyáš GRULICH
21 HANA Ondřej MATOUŠEK
22 OTRO David INGR
23 OTRO Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
24 OTRO Kryštof SÚKUP
25 OTRO Robert OSINA
26 BŘEC Jakub PAVLICA
27 BŘEC Matěj DUFFEK
28 OLOM Petr HEJDA
29 OLOM Matouš DRAHOTUSKÝ
30 OLOM Ondřej LANGER

5    4x+ žcim

Počet lodí: 3
31 BŘEC Tomáš BARTOLČIC
Tobiáš DRAJNA
Alex NEŠPOR
Tobiáš TREPÁČ
Adam Dalibor JURČÍK
32 OTRO Šimon KRÁLÍK
David NOVOTNÝ
Daniel NAVRÁTIL
Vojtěch HYNČICA
Kristýna BARTŮNKOVÁ
33 UHHR Jiří Alexandr VÁLEK
Matěj CHRÁSTEK
Štěpán CHMELÍK
Martin CHMELÍK
Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ

6    2x žkys

Počet lodí: 10
34 BŘEC Ema DRESLEROVÁ
Tereza OSLZLÁ
35 HANA Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
36 HANA Natálie VOTŘELOVÁ
Kateřina KREČMANOVÁ
37 OTRO Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
Julie KŰHROVÁ
38 OTRO Natálie MÁDROVÁ
Karolína Eva VYORALOVÁ
39 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
40 PŘER Anděla SCHÖLLOVÁ
Andrea BOTÍKOVÁ
41 OLOM Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
42 NERA Tereza VOJNOVÁ
Natálie MINAŘÍKOVÁ
43 NERA Michaela JUNGOVÁ
Karolína SVOBODOVÁ

7    2x žkym

Počet lodí: 3
44 BŘEC Iva OSLZLÁ
Natálie NOVOTNÁ
45 OLOM Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
46 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
Veronika SNÁŠELOVÁ

8    4x+ žcis

Počet lodí: 6
47 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
František ZALIBERA
Denis ZALIBERA
Lukáš KAŠÍK
Matěj IVANČIC
48 OTRO Robert OSINA
Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
Kryštof SÚKUP
David INGR
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
49 PŘER+OTRO Filip ADAMEC
Adam OSLANEC
Marek ŠAJBAN
Matyáš STOKLASA
Lukáš KUBÍN
50 BŘEC+HANA Jakub PAVLICA
Matěj DUFFEK
Ondřej MATOUŠEK
Matyáš GRULICH
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
51 OLOM Jan POSPÍŠIL
Jakub PAVLITA
David VLČEK
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
52 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
David SKOPAL
Ondřej LANGER
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ

9    1x žcim 11

Počet lodí: 8
53 SLOV Michal ROCH
54 BŘEC Tobiáš TREPÁČ
55 BŘEC Alex NEŠPOR
56 BŘEC Tobiáš DRAJNA
57 BŘEC Matěj STRAPINA
58 OTRO Jonáš SWIATEK
59 OTRO Šimon KRÁLÍK
60 OLOM Jáchym WEINLICH

10    2x žcim

Počet lodí: 7
61 PŘER Richard OSLANEC
Matyáš DVOŘÁK
62 BŘEC Tomáš BARTOLČIC
Alex NEŠPOR
63 BŘEC Tobiáš DRAJNA
Tobiáš TREPÁČ
64 OTRO Daniel NAVRÁTIL
Vojtěch HYNČICA
65 HANA Jan ŠPONER
David KŰNSTLER
66 UHHR Štěpán CHMELÍK
Matěj CHRÁSTEK
67 UHHR Martin CHMELÍK
Jiří Alexandr VÁLEK

11    1x žcim 12

Počet lodí: 4
68 BŘEC Tomáš BARTOLČIC
69 HANA David KŰNSTLER
70 OTRO David NOVOTNÝ
71 UHHR Matěj CHRÁSTEK

12    4x+ žkys

Počet lodí: 5
72 HANA Natálie VOTŘELOVÁ
Kateřina KREČMANOVÁ
Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
73 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
Julie KŰHROVÁ
Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
74 OTRO Amálie POSLTOVÁ
Natálie MÁDROVÁ
Tereza FREMLOVÁ
Karolína Eva VYORALOVÁ
Kateřina RULFOVÁ
75 BŘEC+OLOM Ema DRESLEROVÁ
Tereza OSLZLÁ
Anežka URBÁNKOVÁ
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
76 NERA Michaela JUNGOVÁ
Karolína SVOBODOVÁ
Tereza VOJNOVÁ
Natálie MINAŘÍKOVÁ
Alžběta MATYÁŠOVÁ

13    1x žM

Počet lodí: 1
77 HODN Pavla SVITÁKOVÁ

14    2x žM

Počet lodí: 1
78 HODN Stanislava MICHNOVÁ
Jarmila MYSLÍKOVÁ

15    4x- žM

Počet lodí: 0

16    1x mM

Počet lodí: 0

17    2x mM

Počet lodí: 0

18    4- mM

Počet lodí: 0

19    8x+ mix žacm

Počet lodí: 0

20    8x+ mix žacs

Počet lodí: 1
79 OLOM Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
Anežka URBÁNKOVÁ
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
Jakub PAVLITA
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
David SKOPAL
Ondřej LANGER
Maxim WEINLICH

21    8+ dky

Počet lodí: 0

22    1x dci 15

Počet lodí: 12
80 BŘEC Martin REJDA
81 BŘEC Alex NOVÁK
82 OTRO Daniel KRÁLÍK
83 OTRO Erik NETO
84 OTRO Jakub KOPLÍK
85 OTRO Jan ŠIŠKA
86 PIES Viktor JURGA
87 PIES Alexander KLEIN
88 SINT Adam ČAMBÁL
89 UHHR Josef Martin VÁLEK
90 UHHR Alex HODNÝ
91 NERA Šimon DOČEKAL

23    1x dci 16

Počet lodí: 7
92 BŘEC Antonín PŘIBIL
93 BŘEC Marek HUSAŘÍK
94 OTRO Lukáš KUBÍN
95 OTRO Jiří SMOLINKA
96 UHHR Petr HOLÁSEK
97 NERA David RAGAČ
98 NERA David KOLÍSEK

24    2x jky+ž

Počet lodí: 3
99 BŘEC Anna BALGOVÁ
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
100 UHHR Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
101 UHHR Klára HOUDKOVÁ
Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ

25    4- jky + ž

Počet lodí: 0

26    4 x- jři + m

Počet lodí: 1
102 BŘEC Aleš SUSKÝ
Matěj HALADY
Lukáš KAŠÍK
Adam Dalibor JURČÍK

27    2- jří + m

Počet lodí: 1
103 BŘEC Matěj HALADY
Matěj KAŠÍK

28    1x žkym 11

Počet lodí: 4
104 BŘEC Iva OSLZLÁ
105 BŘEC Natálie NOVOTNÁ
106 OTRO Tereza Anna VYORALOVÁ
107 OLOM Veronika SNÁŠELOVÁ

29    2x žkym/neděle

Počet lodí: 0

30    1x žkym 12

Počet lodí: 6
108 HANA Eva MATOUŠKOVÁ
109 UHHR Kateřina JANOUŠKOVÁ
110 UHHR Kateřina JANOUŠKOVÁ
111 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
112 OLOM Nela KUKAČOVÁ
113 OLOM Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ

31    4 x+ žcim/neděle

Počet lodí: 3
114 OTRO Jonáš SWIATEK
David NOVOTNÝ
Daniel NAVRÁTIL
Vojtěch HYNČICA
Lukáš KUBÍN
115 UHHR Qvido TROJAN
Štěpán CHMELÍK
Martin CHMELÍK
Matěj CHRÁSTEK
Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ
116 BŘEC Tomáš BARTOLČIC
Tobiáš TREPÁČ
Alex NEŠPOR
Tobiáš DRAJNA
Denis ZALIBERA

32    4x- dky

Počet lodí: 1
117 HANA Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
Michala ČAPKOVÁ
Michaela KOVÁŘOVÁ
Lenka UHLÍŘOVÁ

33    2- dky

Počet lodí: 0

34    8+ dci

Počet lodí: 1
118 OTRO+BŘEC Daniel KRÁLÍK
Lukáš KUBÍN
Erik NETO
Jakub KOPLÍK
Marek HUSAŘÍK
Martin REJDA
Jiří SMOLINKA
Antonín PŘIBIL
Sofia KORŠALOVÁ

35    1x jky+ž

Počet lodí: 4
119 BŘEC Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
120 UHHR Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
121 UHHR Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ
122 UHHR Klára HOUDKOVÁ

36    2 x jři + m

Počet lodí: 4
123 BŘEC Matěj HALADY
Matěj KAŠÍK
124 PŘER Michal ZBOŘIL
Vojtěch MÁNEK
125 SLOV+SINT Tobiáš ROCH
Peter GARAJ
126 UHHR Patrik CHRÁSTEK
Stanislav PLUHAŘ

37    4 - jři + m

Počet lodí: 0

38    1x žkys 13

Počet lodí: 8
127 HANA Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
128 HANA Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
129 OTRO Natálie MÁDROVÁ
130 OTRO Amálie POSLTOVÁ
131 OTRO Tereza FREMLOVÁ
132 OTRO Julie KŰHROVÁ
133 PŘER Anděla SCHÖLLOVÁ
134 HANA Eva MATOUŠKOVÁ

39    2x žkys/neděle

Počet lodí: 2
135 HANA Natálie VOTŘELOVÁ
Kateřina KREČMANOVÁ
136 BŘEC+OLOM Ema DRESLEROVÁ
Anežka URBÁNKOVÁ

40    1x žkys 14

Počet lodí: 10
137 BŘEC Tereza OSLZLÁ
138 OTRO Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
139 OTRO Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
140 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
141 PŘER Andrea BOTÍKOVÁ
142 OLOM Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
143 OLOM Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
144 NERA Natálie MINAŘÍKOVÁ
145 NERA Tereza VOJNOVÁ
146 NERA Karolína SVOBODOVÁ

41    4x+ žcis/neděle

Počet lodí: 5
147 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
František ZALIBERA
Denis ZALIBERA
Lukáš KAŠÍK
Matěj IVANČIC
148 OTRO Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
Matyáš STOKLASA
Kryštof SÚKUP
David INGR
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
149 PŘER+OTRO Filip ADAMEC
Adam OSLANEC
Marek ŠAJBAN
Robert OSINA
Amálie POSLTOVÁ
150 OLOM Jan POSPÍŠIL
Jakub PAVLITA
David VLČEK
David SKOPAL
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
151 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
Ondřej LANGER
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ

42    2x dky

Počet lodí: 1
152 HANA Michaela KOVÁŘOVÁ
Lenka UHLÍŘOVÁ

43    4- dky

Počet lodí: 0

44    4x- dci

Počet lodí: 3
153 OTRO+BŘEC Lukáš KUBÍN
Martin REJDA
Marek HUSAŘÍK
Antonín PŘIBIL
154 OTRO Daniel KRÁLÍK
Erik NETO
Jiří SMOLINKA
Jakub KOPLÍK
155 NERA Patrik BURDA
David RAGAČ
Šimon DOČEKAL
Jaroslav BROŽ

45    2- dci

Počet lodí: 0

46    8 + jky + ž

Počet lodí: 1
156 BŘEC Sabina SKOUMALOVÁ
Michaela NĚMCOVÁ
Slávka KOUŘILOVÁ
Tereza MELSKÁ
Leona BALGOVÁ
Anna BALGOVÁ
Karla KNÖTIGOVÁ
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
Tereza OSLZLÁ

47    1x jři + m

Počet lodí: 11
157 SLOV Tobiáš ROCH
158 SLOV Daniel VAŠŤÁK
159 BŘEC Aleš SUSKÝ
160 BŘEC Matěj HALADY
161 BŘEC Matěj KAŠÍK
162 OTRO Jan TRNKA
163 PIES Matúš VANČO
164 PŘER Vojtěch MÁNEK
165 SINT Peter GARAJ
166 UHHR Patrik CHRÁSTEK
167 UHHR Stanislav PLUHAŘ

48    4 x+ žkym/neděle

Počet lodí: 1
168 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
Veronika SNÁŠELOVÁ
Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
Josef ZAVADIL

49    2x žcim/neděle

Počet lodí: 6
169 PŘER Richard OSLANEC
Matyáš DVOŘÁK
170 BŘEC Tomáš BARTOLČIC
Tobiáš TREPÁČ
171 BŘEC Alex NEŠPOR
Tobiáš DRAJNA
172 HANA Jan ŠPONER
David KŰNSTLER
173 UHHR Martin CHMELÍK
Štěpán CHMELÍK
174 UHHR Jiří Alexandr VÁLEK
Matěj CHRÁSTEK

50    4x+ žkys/neděle

Počet lodí: 3
175 HANA Natálie VOTŘELOVÁ
Kateřina KREČMANOVÁ
Tereza VAŘEKOVÁ
Karolína GRULICHOVÁ
Kristýna ŠIRÁŇOVÁ
176 BŘEC+OLOM Tereza OSLZLÁ
Anežka URBÁNKOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
177 NERA Michaela JUNGOVÁ
Karolína SVOBODOVÁ
Tereza VOJNOVÁ
Natálie MINAŘÍKOVÁ
Alžběta MATYÁŠOVÁ

51    2x žcis/neděle

Počet lodí: 14
178 PŘER Filip ADAMEC
Adam OSLANEC
179 BŘEC Denis ZALIBERA
František ZALIBERA
180 BŘEC Lukáš KAŠÍK
Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
181 PIES Alexander KLEIN
Viktor JURGA
182 OTRO Kryštof SÚKUP
David INGR
183 OTRO Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
Robert OSINA
184 PŘER+OTRO Marek ŠAJBAN
Denis PARAVAN
185 HANA Ondřej MATOUŠEK
Matyáš GRULICH
186 OLOM David VLČEK
David SKOPAL
187 OLOM Jan POSPÍŠIL
Jakub PAVLITA
188 OLOM Matouš DRAHOTUSKÝ
Petr HEJDA
189 OLOM Štěpán DOUBRAVA
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
190 BŘEC+OLOM Matěj IVANČIC
Josef ZAVADIL
191 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Ondřej LANGER

52    8+ mix M

Počet lodí: 0

53    1x dky 15

Počet lodí: 2
192 SLOV Lucie MRKVOVÁ
193 HANA Michala ČAPKOVÁ

54    1x dky 16

Počet lodí: 2
194 HANA Lenka UHLÍŘOVÁ
195 HANA Michaela KOVÁŘOVÁ

55    2x dci

Počet lodí: 6
196 BŘEC Marek HUSAŘÍK
Martin REJDA
197 OTRO Erik NETO
Jakub KOPLÍK
198 OTRO Jiří SMOLINKA
Daniel KRÁLÍK
199 PIES Alexander KLEIN
Viktor JURGA
200 UHHR Alex HODNÝ
Petr HOLÁSEK
201 NERA Šimon DOČEKAL
Jaroslav BROŽ

56    4- dci

Počet lodí: 0

57    4x- jky+ž

Počet lodí: 1
202 UHHR Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ

58    2- jky + ž

Počet lodí: 0

59    8 + jři + m

Počet lodí: 1
203 BŘEC Matěj HALADY
Matěj KAŠÍK
Aleš SUSKÝ
Lukáš NEŠPOR
Adam Dalibor JURČÍK
Petr POLÁŠEK
Aleš POSPÍŠIL
Martin JEŽEK
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ

Computer System SPORTIS