Mistrovství ČR 2021 družstev a finále poháru ČR 2021 ve veslování

Zpracoval: SPORTIS s.r.o.

1    2x dky

Počet lodí: 14
1 OLOM Markéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
Vendula HRUBÁ
2 PARD Natálie ŠTĚRBOVÁ
Terezie JANŠTOVÁ
3 LSBR Magdalena HEROUDKOVÁ
Veronika BUREŠOVÁ
4 ČVKB Petra JAKŠOVÁ
Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
5 VKSM Anna EHRENBERGEROVÁ
Lucie RABOVÁ
6 ČVKP Kateřina DOHNALOVÁ
Marie PLICHTOVÁ
7 LOKB Klára ŠTUSÁKOVÁ
Zuzana TEJKLOVÁ
8 SLAV Klára HURNÍKOVÁ
Alžběta VODENKOVÁ
9 PŘER Andrea BOTÍKOVÁ
Denisa RÁKOSOVÁ
10 BOHM Alena DAŇKOVÁ
Sofie KUBÁTOVÁ
11 HODN Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
12 JHRD Veronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ
Karla SMEJKALOVÁ
13 LYSÁ Kateřina TŮMOVÁ
Ziva KAVANOVÁ
14 DĚČN Natalie TECHLOVÁ
Zuzana STRNADOVÁ

2    4x- jky

Počet lodí: 12
15 LSBR Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
Veronika LEVÍČKOVÁ
Zuzana PAZOURKOVÁ
Lenka STUDENÁ
16 VKSM Martina LEDVINOVÁ
Markéta NOVÁKOVÁ
Kateřina KROUŽKOVÁ
Veronika ROZOVÁ
17 SLAV Klára HENEBERGOVÁ
Adéla GRABMŰLLEROVÁ
Eliška ŠVEJDOVÁ
Agáta JANÍKOVÁ
18 TŘEB+PARD Anna DROBILOVÁ
Karolína HORÁKOVÁ
Vladimíra ŠTORKOVÁ
Anežka ŠIMKOVSKÁ
19 LITM Tereza KREJZOVÁ
Vanda HŘÍBALOVÁ
Monika MERTLOVÁ
Petra HOJDAROVÁ
20 BLES Ema STAROSTOVÁ
Diana JONÁŠOVÁ
Karolína NOVOTNÁ
Aneta SEBÖKOVÁ
21 HODN+ČVKB Tereza ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Barbora MLÝNKOVÁ
Martina BARTKOVÁ
Karolína POKORNÁ
22 DĚČN+ÚSTÍ+BOHM Viktorie STRNADOVÁ
Klára BESSEROVÁ
Denisa ŠIMKOVÁ
Andrea KUNERTOVÁ
23 OSTP+OTRO+OLOM Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ
Kristýna BARTŮNKOVÁ
Adéla BROKEŠOVÁ
Jana SLEPIČKOVÁ
24 UHHR Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
Klára HOUDKOVÁ
Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
Eliška Martina VÁLKOVÁ
25 ČVKP Jasmine Joan PARPEL
Anna ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ
Tereza VLČKOVÁ
Sofie KVAČKOVÁ
26 HAMR+LYSÁ Nicole HRONCOVÁ
Dana HŮLOVÁ
Veronika HRÁZSKÁ
Kristýna MACKOVÁ

3    4- ž

Počet lodí: 8
27 SLAV Zuzana NEČASOVÁ
Eleonora BERTHET
Marie Natalie JURKOVÁ
Anna ŽABOVÁ
28 TŘEB+LSBR Lucie MAŠKOVÁ
Alice PROKEŠOVÁ
Simona KOHOUTOVÁ
Hana KLÍMOVÁ
29 PARD Veronika KIACOVÁ
Kateřina PŘÍHODOVÁ
Zuzana ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ
Pavlína FLAMÍKOVÁ
30 ČVKP Gabriela MLČOCHOVÁ
Kateřina BUNDILOVÁ
Kateřina SKÁCELOVÁ
Veronika HEJNICOVÁ
31 BLES Eliška PODRAZILOVÁ
Nikola KROPÁČKOVÁ
Simona PAŠKOVÁ
Veronika SKRUŽNÁ
32 JHRD+BŘEC Michaela TESAŘOVÁ
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
Barbora MÁTLOVÁ
Michala POSPÍŠILOVÁ
33 ČVKB Rozálie INGERLOVÁ
Helena ŠULÁKOVÁ
Iva OBRDLÍKOVÁ
Sandra SŰSSEROVÁ
34 HAMR Kateřina HARTMANOVÁ
Eliška ONDRÁČKOVÁ
Valentýna SOLAŘOVÁ
Anna ŠANTRŮČKOVÁ

4    4x+ žkym

Počet lodí: 7
35 HODN Emma ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Viola ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Ingrid BAUER
Dominika VEČEŘOVÁ
Markéta RAISKUPOVÁ
36 LITM Alžběta PLÁNIČKOVÁ
Štěpánka ŘEHÁKOVÁ
Anastazie SVOBODOVÁ
Karolína KAVKOVÁ
Elen KINDLOVÁ
37 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
Veronika SNÁŠELOVÁ
Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
38 LYSÁ Michaela PAVELKOVÁ
Adriana LANDOVÁ
Ema BLÁHOVÁ
Marie ZAVADILOVÁ
Štěpánka VEDRALOVÁ
39 PARD Elen MUKOVÁ
Vendula CUCYKOVÁ
Magdalena VLASTNÍKOVÁ
Adéla CEMPÍRKOVÁ
Filip LUKOŠIK
40 BLES Zuzana ZACHAROVÁ
Johana KUBEŠOVÁ
Edita UTTENDORFSKÁ
Kateřina KOBEZDA
Antonín HORAD
41 VKSM Matie KUČEROVÁ
Dominika DUŠKOVÁ
Daniela SPĚŠNÁ
Daniela HENDRYCHOVÁ
Lucie NOVÁKOVÁ

5    2x žcis

Počet lodí: 15
42 HODN DENNIS VEČEŘA
Matěj HUMPOLÍK
43 ÚSTÍ Václav ADÁMEK
Václav STÝBLO
44 BOHM Josef KRÁL
Antonín KRÁL
45 OLOM Jakub PAVLITA
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
46 BLES Tadeáš SEDLÁK
Tomáš BURIAN
47 LYSÁ Vojtěch ČERVINKA
Šimon DĚDEK
48 HAMR Jonáš KUBÍČEK
Štěpán VALÁŠEK
49 VKSM Vojtěch POLÁK
Teodor KUČERA
50 LITM Jáchym PLÁNIČKA
Vojtěch KLIMUNDA
51 SLAV Vít MAREŠ
Vojtěch BAVOR
52 LOKB Přemysl PRÁŠEK
Oliver MOLČANYI
53 PARD Michal ŠVÁB
Vojtěch ŠENKÝŘ
54 BRAN Vojtěch CHARVÁT
Jáchym Eduard NÁHLOVSKÝ
55 BŘEC Matěj DUFFEK
Jakub PAVLICA
56 OTRO Kryštof SÚKUP
David INGR

6    1x žkys

Počet lodí: 15
57 HODN Anna HOŠKOVÁ
58 BLES Ema KYNCLOVÁ
59 LITM Magdalena DUŠKOVÁ
60 BRAN Anita SYRŮČKOVÁ
61 BOHM Ella BOLDIŠOVÁ
62 OLOM Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
63 LYSÁ Particie HOLEXOVÁ
64 HAMR Alžběta DĚDKOVÁ
65 PARD Taťána RICHNÁKOVÁ
66 LOKB Tereza ČEDROŇOVÁ
67 SLAV Karolína KUBIŠTOVÁ
68 JHRD Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
69 TŘEB Anna ČERNÁ
70 OTRO Julie KŰHROVÁ
71 NERA Zora PILAŘOVÁ

7    4+ žkys

Počet lodí: 11
72 HODN Erika BAUER
Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
Julie LUPAČOVÁ
Tereza DUROŇOVÁ
Markéta RAISKUPOVÁ
73 BLES Helena PODRAZILOVÁ
Adéla FOLKMANNOVÁ
Karolína BUDILOVÁ
Ema TŮMOVÁ
Tereza NEDVĚDOVÁ
74 BOHM Michaela GABÍKOVÁ
Silvie ŠTRÁCHALOVÁ
Gabriela HLAVNIČKOVÁ
Karolína HANZLOVÁ
Jáchym PISKAČ
75 ČVKP Barbora SUCHÁNKOVÁ
Julia MOREIRA
Tereza KRYLOVÁ
Eliška BÍLKOVÁ
Adam NOVÁK
76 LOKB Kateřina ŠTAJEROVÁ
Anna ČECHOVÁ
Amálie MORAVČÍKOVÁ
Marie TRNKOVÁ
Žofie RADECHOVSKÁ
77 LITM Rozálie SVOBODOVÁ
Klára CSATOVÁ
Kateřina VÁGNEROVÁ
Alice ŠEBLOVÁ
Elen KINDLOVÁ
78 JHRD Karolína TŮMOVÁ
Tereza TŮMOVÁ
Lucie ŠORŠOVÁ
Adéla HRŮŠOVÁ
Dominik BÖHM
79 VKSM Veronika LINHARTOVÁ
Simona DOUŠOVÁ
Daniela GRECOVÁ
Sára ANDĚLOVÁ
Lucie NOVÁKOVÁ
80 HAMR Julie JAVŮRKOVÁ
Anna LOUŽECKÁ
Laura POKORNÁ
Vanda TESAŘOVÁ
Jan SLANÝ
81 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
Tereza FREMLOVÁ
Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
82 NERA Karolína SVOBODOVÁ
Michaela JUNGOVÁ
Tereza VOJNOVÁ
Natálie MINAŘÍKOVÁ
Lucie ŠAFÁŘOVÁ

8    2x dci

Počet lodí: 14
83 ČVKP Antonín STŘELBA
Alex CARMAN
84 PARD Karel KOREČEK
Tomáš PANCHÁRTEK
85 TŘEB+JHRD Tomáš JANEČEK
Radek WINKLER
86 BOHM Hynek LAMBL
Adam BOLDIŠ
87 LSBR Matyáš HOREJSEK
Kryštof BLÁHA
88 SLAV Lukáš SVOBODA
Samuel ATANASOV
89 LITM Štěpán FRONK
Miroslav VOKÁLEK
90 ČVKB Štěpán ŠEBELA
Ricardo MENDES
91 BLES Pavel GALYAŠ
Šimon ŠRÁMEK
92 HODN Šimon HÝBNER
Adam KRŮZA
93 LOKB Jan LANDA
Matěj SMEJKAL
94 VKSM Lukáš HERMAN
Kryštof MAČURA
95 LYSÁ Vojtěch DVOŘÁK
Tadeáš MACHÁČEK
96 OLOM Antonín PŘIBIL
Radovan ŠOLLE

9    4x- jři

Počet lodí: 11
97 PARD Vojtěch RYŠAVÝ
Václav KOSTŘÍŽ
Tomáš PUSTĚJOVSKÝ
Jan STÝBLO
98 VKSM Václav NEUMANN
Roman PANASENKO
Jakub PLESKAČ
Adam ŠNAJDR
99 TŘEB Michal KORDA
Karel HOFBAUER
Aleš PAPÁČEK
Ivo BOUCHAL
100 BOHM Ladislav ŠVEC
Adam PRINC
Richard KREJČÍ
Matyáš RYCHNOVSKÝ
101 SLAV Samuel BOWERS
Max RAMDAN
Jan TICHÝ
Vít SMÍTKA
102 BLES Michal ZINDULKA
Vilém PRÁZNÝ
Martin DOSTÁL
Vít KOUŘIL
103 HODN Jakub KOPEČNÝ
Daniel KOUŘIL
Martin SLAVÍK
Antonín BALDRIÁN
104 OTRO Jiří SUKUP
Marek NEULINGER
Matyáš SÚKUP
Jiří INGR
105 ČVKP Martin FOJTÍK
Hugo RŮŽIČKA
Kryštof JANÁČ
Marek GUBIEN
106 LSBR+LYSÁ Milan STOŠEK
Martin ČIHÁK
Jakub VANČURA
Jakub SPRINZL
107 BŘEC Lukáš KAŠÍK
Petr POLÁŠEK
Martin JEŽEK
Matěj HALADY

10    4- m

Počet lodí: 10
108 BOHM Daniel CHALUPA
Martin NEUMAN
Martin HLADÍK
Vojtěch BARTOŇ
109 SLAV Martin VAJNER
Vojtěch VOTRUBA
Lukáš KOBERA
Oleg TOUŠ
110 LSBR Nikolas ULLRICH
Tomáš VODIČKA
Ondřej HOPLÍČEK
Štěpán HAVLÍČEK
111 PARD Jiří ZELINKA
Ondřej JUNG
Bohumír KOŠKA
Pavel DOLEŽAL
112 BLES Jacob GIESBRECHT
Martin UHL
Jakub KYNCL
Jan KVAPIL
113 VKSM+DUKL Tomáš MRÁZ
Matyáš ZETEK
Tomáš ŠIŠMA
Jan MOLÁČEK
114 HAMR Dmytro BARANIVSKYJ
Vojtěch DĚDEK
Milan VIKTORA
Adam KAPA
115 LYSÁ Kryštof HRUŠKA
Jan LAPÁČEK
Matouš DOČEKAL
Martin CÉZA
116 ČVKP Michael HUMPOLEC
Jiří OPPITZ
Matěj ČIHOSKÝ
Martin SLAVÍK
117 HODN+DUKL Václav BALDRIÁN
Marek DIBLÍK
Filip ZIMA
Daniel NOSEK

11    8+ dky

Počet lodí: 8
118 ČVKB Vendula JABŮRKOVÁ
Romana MATULOVÁ
Aneta HÝPALOVÁ
Petra JAKŠOVÁ
Tereza GÖPFERTOVÁ
Anna Marie BARTKOVÁ
Anna JANÍČKOVÁ
Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
Jana KOKEŠOVÁ
119 ČVKP+LSBR Anna GERHÁTOVÁ
Beata BRŇÁKOVÁ
Ema HOROVÁ
Natálie ČÍŽKOVÁ
Magdalena HEROUDKOVÁ
Kateřina DOHNALOVÁ
Marie PLICHTOVÁ
Veronika BUREŠOVÁ
Tadeáš KAMÍNEK
120 LOKB+VKSM Anna PAVLÁSKOVÁ
Markéta FOREJTOVÁ
Adéla BARTÁKOVÁ
Alexandra LAUBOVÁ
Leila POLDAUF
Zuzana ZEMANOVÁ
Lucie RABOVÁ
Hedvika MALEČKOVÁ
Lucie NOVÁKOVÁ
121 LITM Barbora MAREŠOVÁ
Bára MORAVCOVÁ
Anna ILLICHMANNOVÁ
Nela URIE
Kristýna RÚFUSOVÁ
Ana Sofia DA PALMA
Ema DADEJÍKOVÁ
Sisi MYSLÍKOVÁ
Tereza KREJZOVÁ
122 BLES Sára KAMIŠOVÁ
Klára SVOBODOVÁ
Dora DOHNÁLKOVÁ
Johana Ema SKLENÁRIKOVÁ
Lucie VYHNALOVÁ
Adéla KEPKOVÁ
Barbora PORŠOVÁ
Jana KAFKOVÁ
Aneta OPATRNÁ
123 JHRD+TŘEB Karolína RUSEVOVÁ
Dorota ŠIMŮNKOVÁ
Simona PAVLÍKOVÁ
Hana BOUCHALOVÁ
Eliška ČADKOVÁ
Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
Karla SMEJKALOVÁ
Tereza STAŇKOVÁ
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
124 OLOM+PARD+HAMR Vendula HRUBÁ
Ellen GROSSERTOVÁ
Markéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ
Hana HOCKADAY
Michaela ULIČNÁ
Kateřina RULFOVÁ
Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
Valentýna SOLAŘOVÁ
125 BOHM+SLAV+LYSÁ Edita KLAPAČOVÁ
Melisa PALOCHOVÁ
Kateřina KREJDLOVÁ
Klára HURNÍKOVÁ
Veronika VACHKOVÁ
Alžběta VODENKOVÁ
Helena BLÁHOVÁ
Ziva KAVANOVÁ
Věra JŮZLOVÁ

12    2x jky

Počet lodí: 16
126 TŘEB Adéla ČERNÁ
Anna DROBILOVÁ
127 ČVKB Martina BARTKOVÁ
Karolína POKORNÁ
128 VKSM Kateřina KROUŽKOVÁ
Martina LEDVINOVÁ
129 SLAV Klára HENEBERGOVÁ
Agáta JANÍKOVÁ
130 LSBR Zuzana PAZOURKOVÁ
Lenka STUDENÁ
131 PARD Karolína HORÁKOVÁ
Vladimíra ŠTORKOVÁ
132 LITM Zuzana ZELINKOVÁ
Nela KALOUSOVÁ
133 BOHM Andrea SVOBODOVÁ
Andrea KUNERTOVÁ
134 BLES Aneta SEBÖKOVÁ
Viktorie KOTTOVÁ
135 HODN Tereza ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Barbora MLÝNKOVÁ
136 JHRD Aneta VESELÁ
Anna DRNKOVÁ
137 UHHR Klára HOUDKOVÁ
Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
138 ČVKP Jasmine Joan PARPEL
Sofie KVAČKOVÁ
139 LYSÁ Dana HŮLOVÁ
Kristýna MACKOVÁ
140 HAMR Veronika ZÁMOSTNÁ
Ester HAJNOVIČOVÁ
141 DĚČN+ÚSTÍ Viktorie STRNADOVÁ
Klára BESSEROVÁ

13    4x- ž

Počet lodí: 10
142 TŘEB Lucie MAŠKOVÁ
Kateřina ČADKOVÁ
Simona KOHOUTOVÁ
Hana KLÍMOVÁ
143 VKSM Eliška ANDĚLOVÁ
Martina ZBÍRALOVÁ
Nella MARTINCOVÁ
Tereza CIHELKOVÁ
144 PARD Magdalena NOVOTNÁ
Zuzana ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ
Pavlína FLAMÍKOVÁ
Veronika ČINKOVÁ
145 BOHM Ema ZEITHAMMEROVÁ
Tamara KONOPOVÁ
Tereza ŠKVOROVÁ
Kamila ONDRÁČKOVÁ
146 SLAV Zuzana NEČASOVÁ
Marie Natalie JURKOVÁ
Lenka ANTOŠOVÁ
Mariana HANKOVÁ
147 ČVKP Kateřina SKÁCELOVÁ
Veronika HEJNICOVÁ
Marie ŠTEFKOVÁ
Lucie REZKOVÁ
148 BLES Eliška PODRAZILOVÁ
Nikola KROPÁČKOVÁ
Simona PAŠKOVÁ
Linda SKÁLOVÁ
149 JHRD+BŘEC Barbora MÁTLOVÁ
Michaela TESAŘOVÁ
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
Michala POSPÍŠILOVÁ
150 LSBR Marie DOLEŽALOVÁ
Jana KOUBKOVÁ
Lucie DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Eva ŠVEJNOHOVÁ
151 HAMR Eliška ONDRÁČKOVÁ
Eliška TICHÁ
Karolína HARTMANOVÁ
Anna ŠANTRŮČKOVÁ

14    2x žkym

Počet lodí: 11
152 HODN Anna DUROŇOVÁ
Dominika VEČEŘOVÁ
153 LITM Štěpánka ŘEHÁKOVÁ
Karolína KAVKOVÁ
154 PŘER Eliška PAVLICOVÁ
Magdalena KOŽUCHOVÁ
155 BOHM Stela ALBRECHTOVÁ
Kateřina SEDLÁČKOVÁ
156 OLOM Nela KUKAČOVÁ
Nikol BUBNIAKOVÁ
157 LYSÁ Ema BLÁHOVÁ
Marie ZAVADILOVÁ
158 PARD Adéla CEMPÍRKOVÁ
Elen MUKOVÁ
159 ČVKP Laura HAŠEK
Eliška JABŮRKOVÁ
160 BLES Zuzana ZACHAROVÁ
Edita UTTENDORFSKÁ
161 JHRD Anna VENDLOVÁ
Lucie PAVLÍKOVÁ
162 VKSM Daniela HENDRYCHOVÁ
Daniela SPĚŠNÁ

15    1x žcim

Počet lodí: 13
163 HODN Marek KOLÍNEK
164 LOKB Pavel PAVLÁSEK
165 BOHM Sebastián RYBÁR
166 BRAN Lukáš HLADÍK
167 HAMR Jan SLANÝ
168 LYSÁ Matyáš DAMEC
169 BOLE Ondřej PETR
170 BLES Daniel VLČEK
171 SLAV Ivo KOŇAŘÍK
172 PARD Kryštof MOCEK
173 JHRD Ondřej ŠAFRATA
174 VKSM Pavel PAJAS
175 OTRO Vojtěch HYNČICA

16    4x+ žcis

Počet lodí: 16
176 HODN Filip KOVAČ
Martin KOBZINEK
David KONEČNÝ
Ondřej VLACHINSKÝ
Štěpán CHYTIL
177 ÚSTÍ Ondřej MRÁZ
Vít TRUHLÁŘ
Matěj DOLANSKÝ
Matěj STRAKA
Klára VONDRÁČKOVÁ
178 BRAN Matěj VODA
Petr VRTIŠKA
Šimon HERMAN
Tomáš DŘEVO
Jakub MIKEŠ
179 ČVKB Tomáš VANK
Marek SEVERA
Sebastián POLACH
Nikolas HÖNIG
Jana KOKEŠOVÁ
180 BOHM Josef KRÁL
Marek Samuel BENEŠ
Antonín KRÁL
Kryštof FALTÍN
Jáchym PISKAČ
181 OLOM Maxim WEINLICH
Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ
David SKOPAL
Ondřej LANGER
Jan POSPÍŠIL
182 BLES Jakub NĚMEČEK
Matěj KUČERA
Filip WALTER
Hubert HEINIGE
Michal KORF
183 LYSÁ jakub PEICHL
Petr MICHALČÍK
Vojtěch ČERVINKA
Matouš CHÝŇAVA
Štěpánka VEDRALOVÁ
184 HAMR Štěpán VALÁŠEK
Jonáš KUBÍČEK
André DJURIC
Tobiáš RYKL
Barbora MATOUŠOVÁ
185 VKSM Petr NEUMANN
Jan CHALOUPKA
Petr CHALOUPKA
Ludvík JÁNSKÝ
Kristýna KNOBOVÁ
186 LITM Jan LACKO
Mikoláš BRABEC
Oliver ŠVAGROVSKÝ
František HOUŽKA
Daniel BERAN
187 LOKB Václav TEJKL
David CAKL
Šimon HOBZA
Jakub DUŠEK
Žofie RADECHOVSKÁ
188 PARD Jakub VAVŘÍČEK
Michal ŠVÁB
Vojtěch ŠENKÝŘ
Tadeáš MUK
Filip LUKOŠIK
189 SLAV Jaromír KOŠŤÁK
Jáchym ŠTEFULÍK
Milan PEKÁREK
Karel OCHETZ
Karolína KUBIŠTOVÁ
190 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
Denis ZALIBERA
František ZALIBERA
Lukáš KAŠÍK
Matěj IVANČIC
191 OTRO Robert OSINA
Kryštof SÚKUP
Vojtěch SMĚTÁK
David INGR
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ

17    8+ dci

Počet lodí: 10
192 ČVKP David DVORNÍK
Matouš NĚMEČEK
Martin HOUSKA
Lukáš SUCHÁNEK
Alex CARMAN
Lukáš SYROVÁTKA
Marek NOVOTNÝ
Matyáš Jan HOLÝ
Pavel ŠALAMUN
193 LOKB Jaroslav ČECH
Vojtěch KOPAČKA
Jan LANDA
Tomáš PARTL
Vojtěch RADECHOVSKÝ
Štěpán MORAVČÍK
Filip HOBZA
Matěj SMEJKAL
Barbora NOVÁKOVÁ
194 PARD Jan WANDROL
Vincent PAVLÍK
Adam HANČÁK
Josef SVÍTIL
Jan PŘÍHODA
Karel KOREČEK
Kryštof MAREK
Tomáš PANCHÁRTEK
Filip LUKOŠIK
195 LSBR Zdeněk HAVLÍČEK
Jan FUCHS
Maximilian TRONNER
Jakub BRÁZDA
Jakub HORÁK
Matyáš HOREJSEK
Kryštof BLÁHA
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ
Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
196 BLES František NOVOTNÝ
Jáchym JANDL
Matěj VLČEK
Matěj VÁGNER
Petr DOBIÁŠ
Vítek KOŽELSKÝ
Jakub SYRŮČEK
Filip KOZÁK
Barbora ZELENKOVÁ
197 HODN Šimon FOLTÝN
Adam KOUŘIL
Ondřej CHYTIL
David BUKOVSKÝ
Jan KOBZINEK
Lukáš KOLÍNEK
Šimon HÝBNER
Adam KRŮZA
Jakub KOPEČNÝ
198 SLAV Oto ZLOCH
Matyáš TAJBR
Martin TŘASÁK
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ
Adam PEŠEK
Radovan KOŠATKO
Lukáš SVOBODA
Samuel ATANASOV
Martina SOUČKOVÁ
199 VKSM Pavel ŠNAJDR
Alex POLDAUF
Štěpán MENDLÍK
Ondřej HENDRYCH
Jakub NAVRÁTIL
Lukáš HERMAN
František LUKEŠ
Kryštof MAČURA
Alex JOZIČ
200 TŘEB+BOHM Petr KOCOUREK
Šimon HERDA
Tomáš JANEČEK
Martin ČURDA
Vilém KOLÁŘ
Ondřej PEŠINA
Hynek LAMBL
Adam BOLDIŠ
Andrea KUNERTOVÁ
201 OLOM Ondřej ČÍHAL
Michael BUBNIAK
David SKLENÁŘ
Jiří MLYNÁŘ
Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK
Martin RYGEL
Filip STOLÍN
Jan PATÁK
Jiří HUSIČKA

18    4- jři

Počet lodí: 13
202 OLOM Petr ČÍŽEK
Michal GRIVALSKÝ
Filip SNÁŠEL
Jan ŘEZÁČ
203 PARD Vojtěch DUBRAVČÍK
Václav KOSTŘÍŽ
Tomáš PUSTĚJOVSKÝ
Jan STÝBLO
204 TŘEB Michal KORDA
Karel HOFBAUER
Aleš PAPÁČEK
Ivo BOUCHAL
205 BOHM Ladislav ŠVEC
Adam PRINC
Richard KREJČÍ
Matyáš RYCHNOVSKÝ
206 ČVKB Václav BÖHM
Matěj LOHNICKÝ
Matěj RAČANSKÝ
Miroslav RYMEŠ
207 SLAV Samuel BOWERS
Max RAMDAN
Alex KARONIS
Vít SMÍTKA
208 BLES Zdeněk JIRÁSEK
Josef SKLENÁRIK
Adam MACHÁČEK
David VYHNAL
209 VKSM Václav NEUMANN
Jan PLESKAČ
Jakub PLESKAČ
Roman PANASENKO
210 HODN Juraj KŘÍŽ
Martin SLAVÍK
Daniel KOUŘIL
Antonín BALDRIÁN
211 OTRO Jiří SUKUP
Marek NEULINGER
Matyáš SÚKUP
Jiří INGR
212 ČVKP Samuel LOŽEK
Daniel HANZEL
Martin BÁRTEK
Martin VAKOČ
213 BŘEC Lukáš KAŠÍK
Martin JEŽEK
Petr POLÁŠEK
Matěj HALADY
214 LYSÁ+LSBR Martin ČIHÁK
David KOLÁŘ
Milan STOŠEK
Tadeáš KUBÍN

19    4x- m

Počet lodí: 11
215 DUKL Jan FLEISSNER
Jan POTŮČEK
Jakub PODRAZIL
Jan CINCIBUCH
216 ČVKB Radim PAZDERA
Ondřej SVOBODA
Luboš ZAPLETAL
Vít VAVERKA
217 BOHM Tomáš MASAŘÍK
Andre RÉDR
Jan CHLÁDEK
Jaroslav HELLEBRAND
218 SLAV Petr PIVKO
Miloslav ŠÁGR
Vojtěch ŘIMÁK
Petr OUŘEDNÍČEK
219 LSBR Ondřej HOPLÍČEK
Štěpán HAVLÍČEK
Martin DUFEK
Adam LÍZAL
220 PARD Martin PŘÍHODA
David KRÁL
Marek VÁGNER
Vojtěch ŠANDA
221 BLES Radim HLADÍK
Jan HUDEČEK
Viktor WALLISCH
Michal PENC
222 VKSM Tomáš MRÁZ
Vojtěch ŠABATA
Jiří ČÁP
Jan MOLÁČEK
223 HAMR Milan VIKTORA
Vladimír NEJEDLO
Pavel PAZDERA
Tadeáš MATOUŠ
224 ČVKP Dennis PINC
Tadeáš KONSCHILL
Petr PATOČKA
Marek ŘEHOŘEK
225 LYSÁ Martin CÉZA
Kryštof HRUŠKA
Jan LAPÁČEK
Matouš DOČEKAL

20    4x- dky

Počet lodí: 15
226 OLOM Hana HOCKADAY
Michaela ULIČNÁ
Kateřina RULFOVÁ
Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
227 LSBR Ema HOROVÁ
Karolína SADÍLKOVÁ
Natálie ČÍŽKOVÁ
Veronika BUREŠOVÁ
228 ČVKB Aneta HÝPALOVÁ
Tereza GÖPFERTOVÁ
Anna Marie BARTKOVÁ
Anna JANÍČKOVÁ
229 VKSM Leila POLDAUF
Zuzana ZEMANOVÁ
Lucie RABOVÁ
Hedvika MALEČKOVÁ
230 LOKB Anna PAVLÁSKOVÁ
Alexandra LAUBOVÁ
Adéla BARTÁKOVÁ
Markéta FOREJTOVÁ
231 SLAV Melisa PALOCHOVÁ
Kateřina KREJDLOVÁ
Klára HURNÍKOVÁ
Alžběta VODENKOVÁ
232 PARD Anna CHOCHERČÁKOVÁ
Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ
Natálie ŠTĚRBOVÁ
Terezie JANŠTOVÁ
233 BOHM Edita KLAPAČOVÁ
Veronika VACHKOVÁ
Alena DAŇKOVÁ
Sofie KUBÁTOVÁ
234 LITM Ema DADEJÍKOVÁ
Ana Sofia DA PALMA
Bára MORAVCOVÁ
Sisi MYSLÍKOVÁ
235 ČVKP Anna GERHÁTOVÁ
Beata BRŇÁKOVÁ
Linda VLČKOVÁ
Marie PLICHTOVÁ
236 BLES Lucie VYHNALOVÁ
Barbora PORŠOVÁ
Adéla KEPKOVÁ
Dora DOHNÁLKOVÁ
237 HODN Jiřina MANČÍKOVÁ
Tereza ŠUPOVÁ
Adéla MRÁKOVÁ
Lucie GRACIASOVÁ
238 JHRD Karolína RUSEVOVÁ
Dorota ŠIMŮNKOVÁ
Simona PAVLÍKOVÁ
Tereza STAŇKOVÁ
239 LYSÁ Rozálie FRANKE
Helena BLÁHOVÁ
Kateřina TŮMOVÁ
Ziva KAVANOVÁ
240 DĚČN Zuzana STRNADOVÁ
Lenka BALDINUSOVÁ
Aneta KOUPÁ
Klára HAJNÁ

21    4- jky

Počet lodí: 7
241 LITM Tereza KREJZOVÁ
Monika MERTLOVÁ
Petra HOJDAROVÁ
Vanda HŘÍBALOVÁ
242 LSBR Veronika LEVÍČKOVÁ
Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
Lenka BOUŠKOVÁ
Eliška HOPLÍČKOVÁ
243 SLAV Adéla GRABMŰLLEROVÁ
Klára HENEBERGOVÁ
Eliška ŠVEJDOVÁ
Anna Carolina MOTLOVÁ
244 BLES Karolína NOVOTNÁ
Diana JONÁŠOVÁ
Ema STAROSTOVÁ
Tereza NEDVĚDOVÁ
245 OSTP+OTRO+OLOM Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ
Kristýna BARTŮNKOVÁ
Adéla BROKEŠOVÁ
Jana SLEPIČKOVÁ
246 ČVKP Anna ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ
Jasmine Joan PARPEL
Tereza VLČKOVÁ
Sofie KVAČKOVÁ
247 ÚSTÍ+TŘEB Klára BESSEROVÁ
Anna DROBILOVÁ
Adéla ČERNÁ
Anežka ŠIMKOVSKÁ

22    2x ž

Počet lodí: 11
248 ČVKB Zdislava SLABÁ
Sandra SŰSSEROVÁ
249 PARD Jana REMEŠOVÁ
Lucie STOKLASOVÁ
250 BOHM Tereza ŠKVOROVÁ
Tamara KONOPOVÁ
251 PŘER Barbora POSPÍŠILOVÁ
Jiřina Kate STŘELÁKOVÁ
252 SLAV Anna ŽABOVÁ
Zuzana VALSOVÁ
253 ČVKP Veronika HEJNICOVÁ
Marie ŠTEFKOVÁ
254 BLES Barbora PODRAZILOVÁ
Valentýna KLIMKOVÁ
255 HODN Lea HÝBNEROVÁ
Sára ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
256 LSBR Marie DOLEŽALOVÁ
Eva ŠVEJNOHOVÁ
257 JHRD+BŘEC Barbora MÁTLOVÁ
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
258 HAMR Valentýna SOLAŘOVÁ
Anna ŠANTRŮČKOVÁ

23    1x žkym

Počet lodí: 11
259 HODN Ingrid BAUER
260 LITM Alžběta PLÁNIČKOVÁ
261 PŘER Eliška PAVLICOVÁ
262 BOHM Kateřina SEDLÁČKOVÁ
263 OLOM Markéta PAROULKOVÁ
264 LYSÁ Adriana LANDOVÁ
265 PARD Magdalena VLASTNÍKOVÁ
266 ČVKP Eliška JABŮRKOVÁ
267 BLES Johana KUBEŠOVÁ
268 JHRD Lucie PAVLÍKOVÁ
269 VKSM Eliška TRAUBOVÁ

24    4x+ žkys

Počet lodí: 14
270 HODN Tereza DUROŇOVÁ
Natálie ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ
Julie LUPAČOVÁ
Anna HOŠKOVÁ
Markéta RAISKUPOVÁ
271 BLES Karolína BUDILOVÁ
Ema TŮMOVÁ
Ema KYNCLOVÁ
Veronika BLOUDKOVÁ
Tereza NEDVĚDOVÁ
272 TŘEB Anna SOUKUPOVÁ
Adéla ZAJÍČKOVÁ
Linda KUBAŠTOVÁ
Sára KORDOVÁ
Veronika SEDLÁČKOVÁ
273 BOHM Silvie ŠTRÁCHALOVÁ
Gabriela HLAVNIČKOVÁ
Ella BOLDIŠOVÁ
Karolína HANZLOVÁ
Michaela GABÍKOVÁ
274 HAMR Mary COMSTOCK
Laura POKORNÁ
Vanda TESAŘOVÁ
Alžběta DĚDKOVÁ
Sofie ŠUMANOVÁ
275 LYSÁ Tereza KŘÍŽOVÁ
Particie HOLEXOVÁ
Žofie KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ
Aneta JECHOVÁ
Štěpánka VEDRALOVÁ
276 PARD Kateřina BRABCOVÁ
Adéla PANCHARTKOVÁ
Eliška KUBRYCHTOVÁ
Taťána RICHNÁKOVÁ
Filip LUKOŠIK
277 LITM Alice ŠEBLOVÁ
Magdalena DUŠKOVÁ
Klára CSATOVÁ
Rozálie SVOBODOVÁ
Elen KINDLOVÁ
278 LOKB Marie HLAVÁČKOVÁ
Žofie RADECHOVSKÁ
Amálie MORAVČÍKOVÁ
Marie TRNKOVÁ
Barbora NOVÁKOVÁ
279 JHRD Eliška MIKULÍKOVÁ
Veronika VRBOVÁ
Eliška NĚMCOVÁ
Rozálie BÁRTŮ
Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
280 BRAN Michaela KREJZOVÁ
Markéta BUREŠOVÁ
Šarlota VANĚČKOVÁ
Anita SYRŮČKOVÁ
Jakub MIKEŠ
281 VKSM Veronika LINHARTOVÁ
Simona DOUŠOVÁ
Daniela GRECOVÁ
Sára ANDĚLOVÁ
Lucie NOVÁKOVÁ
282 OTRO Karolína PASEKOVÁ
Sára POLEŠOVSKÁ
Anežka MIKYSKOVÁ
Julie KŰHROVÁ
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ
283 NERA Michaela JUNGOVÁ
Karolína SVOBODOVÁ
Tereza VOJNOVÁ
Natálie MINAŘÍKOVÁ
Lucie ŠAFÁŘOVÁ

25    2x žcim

Počet lodí: 13
284 HODN Vojtěch KOSTELNÍČEK
Matěj VAVŘÍK
285 LOKB Šimon KAVALÍR
Timoteo PETRÁŠ
286 BOHM Václav ČUNÁT
Tobiáš KOPECKÝ
287 JHRD Sebastián BÖHM
Filip KOLÁŘ
288 BRAN Kryštof NOVOTNÝ
Libor PÝCHA
289 HAMR Matěj BRNA
Jan SLANÝ
290 LYSÁ Mario Josef GURRICK
David OCELÁK
291 BOLE Petr SCHAYNA
Adam ŠERC
292 BLES Eduard DOHNÁLEK
Adam NEZKUSIL
293 SLAV Tomáš JECH
Ivo KOŇAŘÍK
294 PARD Šimon PRAŽAN
Lukáš KAMENICKÝ
295 VKSM Jindřich NEUMANN
Robert KADLEC
296 OTRO David NOVOTNÝ
Václav SMĚTÁK

26    4x- dci

Počet lodí: 15
297 OLOM Filip STOLÍN
Michael BUBNIAK
David SKLENÁŘ
Jan PATÁK
298 TŘEB Šimon HERDA
Petr KOCOUREK
Tomáš JANEČEK
Martin ČURDA
299 ČVKP Filip PASTYŘÍK
Tomáš CHESSELL
Lukáš SYROVÁTKA
Matouš NĚMEČEK
300 PARD Jan PŘÍHODA
Josef SVÍTIL
Adam HANČÁK
Kryštof MAREK
301 LOKB Vojtěch KOPAČKA
Tomáš PARTL
Jan LANDA
Jaroslav ČECH
302 BOHM Vilém KOLÁŘ
Ondřej PEŠINA
Hynek LAMBL
Adam BOLDIŠ
303 LSBR Jakub HORÁK
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ
Matyáš HOREJSEK
Kryštof BLÁHA
304 SLAV Filip CHOVANEC
Matyáš TAJBR
Radovan KOŠATKO
Adam PEŠEK
305 ČVKB Pavel PAVLOUŠEK
Matyáš POKORNÝ
Maxim KALINA
Štěpán JURAČKA
306 LITM Lukáš ZADÁK
Ondřej ZÁRUBA
Štěpán FRONK
Miroslav VOKÁLEK
307 BLES Matěj VLČEK
Matěj VÁGNER
Jáchym JANDL
František NOVOTNÝ
308 VKSM František LUKEŠ
Ondřej HENDRYCH
Lukáš HERMAN
Kryštof MAČURA
309 HODN Jan KOBZINEK
Lukáš KOLÍNEK
Šimon HÝBNER
Adam KRŮZA
310 JHRD Daniel KOLÁŘ
Dominik BÖHM
Ondřej BAŠTA
Václav KNESL
311 LYSÁ Zdeněk PAVLÍČEK
Bartoloměj PROUZA
Jiří MARETH
Jiří LANDA

27    8+ jři

Počet lodí: 6
312 BOHM Jaromír MONDSCHEIN
Jáchym JŮZL
Vít KOPECKÝ
Artur AMBLER
Ladislav ŠVEC
Adam PRINC
Richard KREJČÍ
Matyáš RYCHNOVSKÝ
Rudolf KNORR
313 BLES Zdeněk JIRÁSEK
Josef SKLENÁRIK
Adam MACHÁČEK
David VYHNAL
Michal ZINDULKA
Vilém PRÁZNÝ
Martin DOSTÁL
Vít KOUŘIL
Barbora ZELENKOVÁ
314 HODN+ČVKB Michal CALETKA
Václav BÖHM
Miroslav RYMEŠ
Martin SLAVÍK
Matěj RAČANSKÝ
Matěj LOHNICKÝ
Daniel KOUŘIL
Antonín BALDRIÁN
Jakub KOPEČNÝ
315 VKSM+TŘEB Václav NEUMANN
Nikola SPĚŠNÝ
Aleš PAPÁČEK
Michal KORDA
Jakub PLESKAČ
Jan PLESKAČ
Adam ŠNAJDR
Roman PANASENKO
Petra CHOVAŇAKOVÁ
316 OLOM+OTRO Vojtěch KOLOMAZNÍK
Vojtěch HOSKOVEC
Jiří INGR
Petr ČÍŽEK
Filip SNÁŠEL
Michal GRIVALSKÝ
Matyáš SÚKUP
Jan ŘEZÁČ
Jakub KUKAČ
317 ČVKP Daniel HANZEL
Marek GUBIEN
Martin FOJTÍK
Samuel LOŽEK
Hugo RŮŽIČKA
Kryštof JANÁČ
Martin BÁRTEK
Martin VAKOČ
Jan JOCHMAN

28    2x m

Počet lodí: 10
318 SLAV Vojtěch ŘIMÁK
Petr OUŘEDNÍČEK
319 JHRD Tomáš DROBIL
Martin KUBÍČEK
320 ČVKB Luboš ZAPLETAL
Radim PAZDERA
321 DUKL+PŘER Tomáš ŠIŠMA
Martin SEDLÁK
322 BOHM Jan CHLÁDEK
Jaroslav HELLEBRAND
323 LSBR Martin DUFEK
Adam LÍZAL
324 PARD Jan BARTOŠEK
Vojtěch ŠANDA
325 VKSM Vojtěch ŠABATA
Matyáš ZETEK
326 LYSÁ Kryštof HRUŠKA
Matouš DOČEKAL
327 HAMR Milan VIKTORA
Adam KAPA

29    4- dky

Počet lodí: 12
328 OLOM Hana HOCKADAY
Michaela ULIČNÁ
Kateřina RULFOVÁ
Eva SLEPIČKOVÁ
329 VKSM Leila POLDAUF
Zuzana ZEMANOVÁ
Lucie RABOVÁ
Hedvika MALEČKOVÁ
330 LOKB Anna PAVLÁSKOVÁ
Markéta FOREJTOVÁ
Adéla BARTÁKOVÁ
Alexandra LAUBOVÁ
331 ČVKB Vendula JABŮRKOVÁ
Romana MATULOVÁ
Aneta HÝPALOVÁ
Jitka JURNEČKOVÁ
332 PARD Anna CHOCHERČÁKOVÁ
Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ
Natálie ŠTĚRBOVÁ
Terezie JANŠTOVÁ
333 BOHM Edita KLAPAČOVÁ
Alena DAŇKOVÁ
Veronika VACHKOVÁ
Sofie KUBÁTOVÁ
334 LITM Anna ILLICHMANNOVÁ
Kristýna RÚFUSOVÁ
Barbora MAREŠOVÁ
Nela URIE
335 BLES Adéla KEPKOVÁ
Barbora PORŠOVÁ
Dora DOHNÁLKOVÁ
Johana Ema SKLENÁRIKOVÁ
336 HODN Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Tereza ŠUPOVÁ
Adéla MRÁKOVÁ
Lucie GRACIASOVÁ
337 TŘEB+JHRD Hana BOUCHALOVÁ
Eliška ČADKOVÁ
Karla SMEJKALOVÁ
Klára KOHOUTOVÁ
338 ČVKP+LSBR Kateřina DOHNALOVÁ
Natálie ČÍŽKOVÁ
Magdalena HEROUDKOVÁ
Veronika BUREŠOVÁ
339 DĚČN Aneta KOUPÁ
Natalie TECHLOVÁ
Lenka BALDINUSOVÁ
Klára HAJNÁ

30    8 + jky + ž

Počet lodí: 10
340 ČVKB Helena ŠULÁKOVÁ
Anna KUNČÁKOVÁ
Karolína POKORNÁ
Rozálie INGERLOVÁ
Zdislava SLABÁ
Iva OBRDLÍKOVÁ
Sandra SŰSSEROVÁ
Martina BARTKOVÁ
Jana KOKEŠOVÁ
341 PARD Lucie STOKLASOVÁ
Kateřina PŘÍHODOVÁ
Magdalena NOVOTNÁ
Veronika KIACOVÁ
Zuzana ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ
Pavlína FLAMÍKOVÁ
Vladimíra ŠTORKOVÁ
Veronika ČINKOVÁ
Filip LUKOŠIK
342 BOHM Klára RYŠAVÁ
Denisa ŠIMKOVÁ
Andrea SVOBODOVÁ
Andrea KUNERTOVÁ
Tamara KONOPOVÁ
Ema ZEITHAMMEROVÁ
Tereza ŠKVOROVÁ
Kamila ONDRÁČKOVÁ
Rudolf KNORR
343 SLAV Zuzana VALSOVÁ
Mariana HANKOVÁ
Anna ŽABOVÁ
Zuzana NEČASOVÁ
Marie Natalie JURKOVÁ
Eleonora BERTHET
Lenka ANTOŠOVÁ
Monika NOVÁKOVÁ
Martina SOUČKOVÁ
344 ČVKP Gabriela MLČOCHOVÁ
Šárka KILEVNÍKOVÁ
Anna ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ
Kateřina BUNDILOVÁ
Klára VENCLOVÁ
Kateřina SKÁCELOVÁ
Nikola VAVROUŠKOVÁ
Petra GWOZDIAKOVÁ
Pavel ŠALAMUN
345 BLES Linda SKÁLOVÁ
Tereza NEDVĚDOVÁ
Nikola VIČÍKOVÁ
Barbora PODRAZILOVÁ
Valentýna KLIMKOVÁ
Simona PAŠKOVÁ
Nikola KROPÁČKOVÁ
Eliška PODRAZILOVÁ
Lucie VYHNALOVÁ
346 VKSM Markéta NOVÁKOVÁ
Martina LEDVINOVÁ
Kateřina KROUŽKOVÁ
Věra KAFKOVÁ
Eliška ANDĚLOVÁ
Martina ZBÍRALOVÁ
Nella MARTINCOVÁ
Tereza CIHELKOVÁ
Kristýna KNOBOVÁ
347 UHHR+BŘEC+JHRD Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ
Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Eliška Martina VÁLKOVÁ
Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ
Markéta NEDĚLOVÁ
Michaela TESAŘOVÁ
Anna DRNKOVÁ
Barbora MÁTLOVÁ
Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ
348 LSBR+OSTP+OTRO+OLOM Veronika LEVÍČKOVÁ
Eliška HOPLÍČKOVÁ
Lenka BOUŠKOVÁ
Anna PŘIKRYLOVÁ
Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ
Kristýna BARTŮNKOVÁ
Adéla BROKEŠOVÁ
Jana SLEPIČKOVÁ
Tadeáš KAMÍNEK
349 HAMR+HODN Veronika ZÁMOSTNÁ
Lea HÝBNEROVÁ
Sára ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
Kateřina HARTMANOVÁ
Anna ŠANTRŮČKOVÁ
Pavlína ŽIŽKOVÁ
Valentýna SOLAŘOVÁ
Ester HAJNOVIČOVÁ
Barbora MATOUŠOVÁ

31    1x žcis

Počet lodí: 15
350 HODN Matěj HUMPOLÍK
351 ÚSTÍ Václav WIESNER
352 OLOM David SKOPAL
353 BLES Jakub NĚMEČEK
354 LYSÁ Matouš CHÝŇAVA
355 HAMR André DJURIC
356 VKSM Filip MITÍSKA
357 LITM Štěpán BALAŠTÍK
358 SLAV Vojtěch BAVOR
359 BOHM Antonín KRÁL
360 PARD Tadeáš MUK
361 LOKB Ondřej PROCHÁZKA
362 BRAN Štěpán KLEPIŠ
363 BŘEC Matěj DUFFEK
364 OTRO Vojtěch SMĚTÁK

32    4+ žcis

Počet lodí: 12
365 HODN Filip KOVAČ
Ondřej VLACHINSKÝ
David KONEČNÝ
Martin KOBZINEK
Štěpán CHYTIL
366 ČVKB Tomáš KOLAJTA
Jakub SEDLÁČEK
Eduard TYLEČEK
Jan Sebastián SOBĚSLAVSKÝ
Jana KOKEŠOVÁ
367 BOHM Antonín KLEIBL
Kryštof KLEIN
Marek Samuel BENEŠ
Kryštof FALTÍN
Jáchym PISKAČ
368 OLOM Jakub PAVLITA
Ondřej LANGER
Štěpán DOUBRAVA
David VLČEK
Jan POSPÍŠIL
369 BLES Tadeáš SEDLÁK
Matěj KUČERA
Filip WALTER
Hubert HEINIGE
Michal KORF
370 HAMR Ondřej SMEJKAL
Alexander T. ŠATA
Ondřej KARLÍK
Tobiáš RYKL
Barbora MATOUŠOVÁ
371 VKSM Teodor KUČERA
Filip MITÍSKA
Vojtěch POLÁK
Ondřej VOPLAKAL
Kristýna KNOBOVÁ
372 LITM Jan LACKO
František HOUŽKA
Oliver ŠVAGROVSKÝ
Mikoláš BRABEC
Daniel BERAN
373 LOKB David CAKL
Šimon HOBZA
Přemysl PRÁŠEK
Oliver MOLČANYI
Žofie RADECHOVSKÁ
374 BŘEC Jiří TŘINÁCTÝ
František ZALIBERA
Denis ZALIBERA
Lukáš KAŠÍK
Matěj IVANČIC
375 SLAV Jáchym ŠTEFULÍK
Milan PEKÁREK
Karel OCHETZ
Vít MAREŠ
Karolína KUBIŠTOVÁ
376 OTRO David INGR
Robert OSINA
Denis PARAVAN
Kryštof SÚKUP
Karolína SUKUPOVÁ

33    2x žkys

Počet lodí: 12
377 HODN Vanessa ČERKLOVÁ
Alžběta STRAKOVÁ
378 BLES Helena PODRAZILOVÁ
Veronika BLOUDKOVÁ
379 BOHM Michaela GABÍKOVÁ
Karolína HANZLOVÁ
380 OLOM Barbora DOSTÁLOVÁ
Sabrina HORÁKOVÁ
381 LYSÁ Tereza KŘÍŽOVÁ
Aneta JECHOVÁ
382 HAMR Vanda TESAŘOVÁ
Mary COMSTOCK
383 PARD Kateřina BRABCOVÁ
Eliška KUBRYCHTOVÁ
384 LOKB Kateřina ŠTAJEROVÁ
Anna ČECHOVÁ
385 JHRD Eliška NĚMCOVÁ
Rozálie BÁRTŮ
386 TŘEB Linda KUBAŠTOVÁ
Sára KORDOVÁ
387 BRAN Markéta BUREŠOVÁ
Michaela KREJZOVÁ
388 OTRO Tereza FREMLOVÁ
Karolína Eva VYORALOVÁ

34    4x+ žcim

Počet lodí: 13
389 HODN Vojtěch KOSTELNÍČEK
Matěj VAVŘÍK
Tomáš KOVALČIK
Marek KOLÍNEK
Štěpán CHYTIL
390 BOHM Adam RYBÁR
Sebastián RYBÁR
Václav ČUNÁT
Tobiáš KOPECKÝ
Jáchym PISKAČ
391 BRAN Marek HŘÍBA
Kryštof NOVOTNÝ
Libor PÝCHA
Lukáš HLADÍK
Jakub MIKEŠ
392 HAMR Jan PROCHÁZKA
Jaroslav EJEM
Matěj BRNA
Jan SLANÝ
Sofie ŠUMANOVÁ
393 LYSÁ Matěj VAVŘÍK
Matyáš DAMEC
Mario Josef GURRICK
David OCELÁK
Štěpánka VEDRALOVÁ
394 LOKB Lukáš BERAN
Timoteo PETRÁŠ
Šimon KAVALÍR
Pavel PAVLÁSEK
Barbora NOVÁKOVÁ
395 BOLE Ondřej STANĚK
Ondřej PETR
Petr SCHAYNA
Adam ŠERC
Danniela SUCHÁ
396 BLES Andrej WALTER
Matěj DOBIÁŠ
Eduard DOHNÁLEK
Adam NEZKUSIL
Antonín HORAD
397 PARD Šimon PRAŽAN
Lukáš KAMENICKÝ
Kryštof MOCEK
Milan CHOCHERČÁK
Filip LUKOŠIK
398 JHRD Sebastián BÖHM
Filip KOLÁŘ
Vladimír BOLF
Antonín NEMEŠKAL
Denisa BUBENÍKOVÁ
399 VKSM Robert KADLEC
Nathan CAFMEYER
Pavel PAJAS
Jindřich NEUMANN
Lucie NOVÁKOVÁ
400 SLAV Lukáš TAWAB
Mark PATTYN
Tomáš JECH
Bruno ČERVENKA
Filip CHOVANEC
401 OTRO Matěj SKALNÍK
David NOVOTNÝ
Václav SMĚTÁK
Vojtěch HYNČICA
Lukáš KUBÍN

35    4- dci

Počet lodí: 13
402 OLOM Ondřej ČÍHAL
Erik PROCHÁZKA
Jiří MLYNÁŘ
Jakub KUKAČ
403 TŘEB Šimon HERDA
Petr KOCOUREK
Tomáš JANEČEK
Martin ČURDA
404 ČVKP David DVORNÍK
Lukáš SUCHÁNEK
Marek NOVOTNÝ
Matyáš Jan HOLÝ
405 PARD Adam HANČÁK
Kryštof MAREK
Karel KOREČEK
Tomáš PANCHÁRTEK
406 LOKB Vojtěch RADECHOVSKÝ
Štěpán MORAVČÍK
Filip HOBZA
Matěj SMEJKAL
407 SLAV Adam PEŠEK
Radovan KOŠATKO
Lukáš SVOBODA
Samuel ATANASOV
408 ČVKB Štěpán ŠEBELA
Maxim KALINA
Radim HÖNIG
Ricardo MENDES
409 LITM Mikuláš ŠMERDA
Adam KVAŠŇÁK
Ondřej ZÁRUBA
Lukáš ZADÁK
410 BLES Jakub SYRŮČEK
Vojtěch KOŽELSKÝ
Petr DOBIÁŠ
Filip KOZÁK
411 HODN Michal PAVELKA
Štěpán KONEČNÝ
David BUKOVSKÝ
Šimon FOLTÝN
412 BOHM Adam BOLDIŠ
Vilém KOLÁŘ
Filip JIŘÍK
Jakub KLEIN
413 VKSM Pavel ŠNAJDR
Štěpán MENDLÍK
Jakub NAVRÁTIL
Alex POLDAUF
414 LSBR Zdeněk HAVLÍČEK
Maximilian TRONNER
Matyáš HOREJSEK
Kryštof BLÁHA

36    2x jři

Počet lodí: 11
415 PARD Vojtěch RYŠAVÝ
Vojtěch DUBRAVČÍK
416 JHRD Radim STANĚK
Hubert ŠIMŮNEK
417 BOHM Ladislav ŠVEC
Richard KREJČÍ
418 LSBR Jakub VANČURA
Jakub SPRINZL
419 ČVKB Matěj RAČANSKÝ
Miroslav RYMEŠ
420 LITM Jakub FOUD
Tomáš LACHMAN
421 BLES Michal ZINDULKA
Vít KOUŘIL
422 HODN Michal CALETKA
Jakub KOPEČNÝ
423 VKSM Nikola SPĚŠNÝ
Jan PLESKAČ
424 OTRO Marek NEULINGER
Jiří SUKUP
425 SLAV Jan TICHÝ
Vít SMÍTKA

37    8+ m

Počet lodí: 8
426 BOHM Daniel CHALUPA
Vojtěch BARTOŇ
Petr LESSE
Petr PUSTĚJOVSKÝ
Martin HLADÍK
Jan CHLÁDEK
Andre RÉDR
Martin NEUMAN
Nikola MIKUŠOVÁ
427 LSBR Stanislav KALVODA
Tadeáš KAMÍNEK
Nikolas ULLRICH
Tomáš VODIČKA
Ondřej HOPLÍČEK
Štěpán HAVLÍČEK
Adam LÍZAL
Martin DUFEK
Milan STOŠEK
428 PARD Jiří ZELINKA
Roman GWOZDIAK
Ondřej JUNG
David KRÁL
Bohumír KOŠKA
Marek VÁGNER
Pavel DOLEŽAL
Jan BARTOŠEK
Filip LUKOŠIK
429 BLES Jacob GIESBRECHT
Filip MĚKOTA
Jakub KYNCL
Martin UHL
Jan HUDEČEK
Viktor WALLISCH
Radim HLADÍK
Jan KVAPIL
Barbora ZELENKOVÁ
430 SLAV Vojtěch VOTRUBA
Lukáš KOBERA
Oleg TOUŠ
Martin VAJNER
Adam KULHÁNEK
Petr MELICHAR
Jan CHLEBOVSKÝ
Ruslan VIKOL
Martina SOUČKOVÁ
431 VKSM+LYSÁ+DUKL Tomáš MRÁZ
Vojtěch ŠABATA
Kryštof HRUŠKA
Martin CÉZA
Jiří ČÁP
Tomáš ŠIŠMA
Matouš DOČEKAL
Jan MOLÁČEK
Lucie NOVÁKOVÁ
432 HAMR Jan SKALÁK
Pavel PAZDERA
Vladimír NEJEDLO
Milan VIKTORA
Vlastimil DĚDEK
Vojtěch DĚDEK
Dmytro BARANIVSKYJ
Adam KAPA
Sofie ŠUMANOVÁ
433 ČVKP Dennis PINC
Marek ŘEHOŘEK
Petr PATOČKA
Adam NĚMEC
Matěj ČIHOSKÝ
Jiří OPPITZ
Michael HUMPOLEC
Antonín SLAVÍK
Jan JOCHMAN

Computer System SPORTIS