Zpět

1. disciplína 2- dci

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Václav BÖHM, Jesper Dominik ROOSENDAAL)
  • 2. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Matěj KAŠÍK, Matěj HALADY)
  • 3. OLOM / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Matěj KRATOCHVÍL, Vojtěch HOSKOVEC)
  • 4. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15,5 let)
    (Jan PATÁK, Štěpán KRATOCHVÍL)
  • 5. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Filip STOLÍN, Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK)

2. disciplína 1x dci

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Ricardo MENDES)
  • 2. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Matěj RAČANSKÝ)
  • 3. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Radim HÖNIG)
  • 4. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Miroslav RYMEŠ)
  • 5. JHRD / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Adam PŘIBYL)
  • 6. JHRD / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Radek WINKLER)
  • 7. JHRD / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Adam HRON)
  • 8. UHHR / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Petr HOLÁSEK)
  • 9. UHHR / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (David JEŽ)
  • 10. UHHR / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Partin CHRÁSTEK)
  • 11. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Ivo BOUCHAL)
  • 12. PŘER / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Matyas ŠIŠMA)
  • 13. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Tomáš JANEČEK)
  • 14. OLOM / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Jan ŘEZÁČ)
  • 15. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Jakub ŠTĚPÁNEK)
  • 16. OTRO / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Jiří SUKUP)
  • 17. OTRO / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Sebastian POSLT)
  • 18. OTRO / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Marek NEULINGER)
  • 19. OTRO / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Ondřej KŰHR)
  • 20. OTRO / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Lukáš KUBÍN)
  • 21. OTRO / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Jakub GAJDOŠÍK)
  • 22. OTRO / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Jiří SMOLINKA)
  • 23. OTRO / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Jan TRNKA)

3. disciplína 1x jky

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. OSTP / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Barbora MARTINÁKOVÁ)
  • 2. UHHR / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Karolína VAŠŤÁKOVÁ)
  • 3. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Simona KOHOUTOVÁ)
  • 4. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Anežka ŠIMKOVSKÁ)
  • 5. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Lucie MAŠKOVÁ)
  • 6. JHRD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Michaela TESAŘOVÁ)
  • 7. OTRO / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Erika ZAVADILOVÁ)
  • 8. OTRO / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Kristýna BARTUŇKOVÁ)

4. disciplína 2- jři

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Aleš PAPÁČEK, Michal KORDA)
  • 2. PŘER / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Martin SEDLÁK, Tomáš GAJDŮŠEK)

5. disciplína 1x jři

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Vít VAVERKA)
  • 2. ČVKB / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Matěj LOHNICKÝ)
  • 3. JHRD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Tomáš DROBIL)
  • 4. OSTP / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Dominik MRKVICA)
  • 5. OSTP / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Ondřej MARTINÁK)
  • 6. JHRD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Filip NEUHORT)
  • 7. PŘER / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Filip RÁKOS)
  • 8. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Martin JEŽEK)
  • 9. OTRO / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Matyáš SÚKUP)

6. disciplína 1x dky

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. OSTP / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Kateřina MICHÁLKOVÁ)
  • 2. UHHR / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Miriam VICENÍKOVÁ)
  • 3. UHHR / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Eliška Martina VÁLKOVÁ)
  • 4. UHHR / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ)
  • 5. UHHR / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Barbora JURČÍKOVÁ)
  • 6. TŘEB / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Klára KOHOUTOVÁ)
  • 7. JHRD / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Karla SMEJKALOVÁ)
  • 8. OTRO / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Kateřina RULFOVÁ)
  • 9. OLOM / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Jana SLEPIČKOVÁ)
  • 10. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Ellen GROSSERTOVÁ)
  • 11. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Hana HOCKADAY)
  • 12. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Vendula HRUBÁ)
  • 13. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Nikola LANGEROVÁ)
ZpětTisk