Zpět

1. disciplína m-LTA-th

2. disciplína m-LTA-zh

3. disciplína m-LTA-ih

4. disciplína m-TA

5. disciplína m-A

6. disciplína ž-LTA-th

7. disciplína ž-LTA-zh

8. disciplína ž-LTA-ih

9. disciplína ž-TA

10. disciplína ž-A

11. disciplína Dky

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. PARD / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Zuzana LENGYELOVÁ)

12. disciplína Dci

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. JHRD / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Adam ČEKAL)
  • 2. JHRD / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Ondřej DVOŘÁK)
  • 3. JHRD / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Kryštof FICAL)
  • 4. LOUN / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Adam PEROUT)
  • 5. PARD / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Tadeáš MUK)
  • 6. PARD / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Vojtěch ŠENKÝŘ)
  • 7. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Maxim WEINLICH)
  • 8. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Ondřej LANGER)
  • 9. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Jan SKÝPALA)
  • 10. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Matouš DRAHOTUSKÝ)
  • 11. OLOM / CZE (Ø 15 let)
    (Petr HEJDA)
  • 12. OLOM / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (David SKOPAL)
  • 13. OLOM / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Štěpán KYJEVSKÝ)
  • 14. OLOM / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Štěpán DOUBRAVA)
  • 15. OLOM / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Jakub PAVLITA)
  • 16. OLOM / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Ondřej PTÁČEK)
  • 17. OLOM / CZE (Ø 14 let)
    (Josef ZAVADIL)

13. disciplína Jky

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. LOUN / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Kamila KRPCOVÁ)
  • 2. LOUN / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Amálie BIELECKÁ)
  • 3. PARD / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Terezie JANŠTOVÁ)
  • 4. PARD / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Natálie ŠTĚRBOVÁ)
  • 5. PARD / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Gabriela SNOPKOVÁ)

14. disciplína Jři

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. JHRD / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Radek WINKLER)
  • 2. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Alex NOVÁK)
  • 3. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Marek HUSAŘÍK)
  • 4. LOUN / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Jiří SMETANA)
  • 5. PARD / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Tomáš PANCHÁRTEK)
  • 6. PARD / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Karel KOREČEK)
  • 7. PARD / CZE (Ø 16 let)
    (Matěj MUŠKA)
  • 8. PARD / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Kryštof MAREK)
  • 9. PARD / CZE (Ø 17 let)
    (Adam HANČÁK)

15. disciplína žLV

16. disciplína mLV

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Matěj HALADY)
  • 2. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 32 let)
    (Aleš SUSKÝ)
  • 3. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 26 let)
    (Petr RAMPULA)
  • 4. HAMR / CZE (Ø 32 let)
    (Milan VIKTORA)
  • 5. PARD / CZE (Ø 20 let)
    (Vojtěch ŠANDA)

17. disciplína ž

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. PARD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Karolína HORÁKOVÁ)
  • 2. PARD / CZE (Ø 23 let)
    (Veronika KIACOVÁ)

18. disciplína m

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. JHRD / CZE (Ø 21 let)
    (Martin KUBÍČEK)
  • 2. JHRD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Samuel KREJČÍŘ)
  • 3. JHRD / CZE (Ø 20 let)
    (Tomáš DROBIL)
  • 4. BŘEC / CZE (Ø 22 let)
    (Aleš POSPÍŠIL)
  • 5. SLAV / CZE (Ø 28 let)
    (Jakub RYBÍN)
  • 6. SLAV / CZE (Ø 30 let)
    (Mikuláš ŠUM)
  • 7. SLAV / CZE (Ø 41 let)
    (Václav ZITTA)
  • 8. PARD / CZE (Ø 21 let)
    (Jan BARTOŠEK)
  • 9. PARD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Jan STÝBLO)
  • 10. PARD / CZE (Ø 18 let)
    (Vojtěch RYŠAVÝ)

19. disciplína žM

20. disciplína mM

Kompletní posádky:
  • 1. PAPÚ / CZE (Ø 38 let), kategorie: B
    (Stanislav TYKAL)
ZpětTisk